Meucci OPEN Januar (Mezz, Beograd)
Datum:
30.01.2021 09:30
Šema:
064DE32SE
Igrača:
64/64
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 32
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
30.01 09:30
1
Glišić Miladin
7
65
30.01 19:32
49
30.01 16:27
64
Radović Danko
2
33
30.01 13:51
81
30.01 23:26
Ćosić Milan
Novotni Sreten
2
Radović Danko
5
Glišić Miladin
7
Glišić Miladin
8
Ćosić Milan
7
Novotni Sreten
7
2
30.01 10:33
Ostojić Momčilo
3
Sprecek Safet
2
L48
33
Ostojić Momčilo
7
L=> 80
seed
32
Novotni Sreten
4
97
31.01 11:00
Glišić Miladin
8
3
30.01 10:33
Šarac Bojana
2
17
Vranešević Ljubiša
5
66
30.01 19:33
50
30.01 16:29
48
Šarac Bojana
7
34
30.01 14:25
82
31.01 00:03
Vasiljević Stefan
Vranešević Ljubiša
3
Vranešević Ljubiša
7
Šarac Bojana
7
Šarac Bojana
8
Vasiljević Stefan
7
Gagović Danijel
1
4
30.01 10:33
Filipović Aleksandar
3
Pribanović Srđan
7
L47
49
Gagović Danijel
4
L=> 79
seed
105
31.01 12:45
16
Filipović Aleksandar
7
Glišić Miladin
8
Mladenović Goran
6
5
30.01 09:30
9
Kostić Lazar
7
67
30.01 19:41
51
30.01 16:51
56
Ćirić Marko
2
35
30.01 14:55
83
30.01 22:35
Ilić B.Nenad
Ćirić Marko
4
Ćirić Marko
7
Kostić Lazar
7
Kostić Lazar
8
Ilić B.Nenad
7
Todorov Miljan
6
6
30.01 10:33
Pribanović Srđan
4
Dervišević Almin
7
L46
41
Todorov Miljan
4
L=> 78
seed
24
Pribanović Srđan
7
98
31.01 11:00
Kostić Lazar
4
7
30.01 10:33
Mladenović Goran
8
25
Sabljar Žarko
5
68
52
30.01 17:02
40
Kuruzovic Davor
7
36
30.01 15:04
84
30.01 22:02
Sabljar Žarko
Sabljar Žarko
1
Sabljar Žarko
7
Kuruzovic Davor
7
Kuruzovic Davor
0
Grujić Zoran
0
Ilić Mihailo
6
8
30.01 10:33
Surla Saša
2
Mladenović Goran
8
L45
57
Surla Saša
7
L=> 77
seed
8
Ilić Mihailo
4
109
31.01 16:31
9
30.01 10:40
Glišić Miladin
10
5
Bugarski Milan
3
Ostojić Momčilo
5
69
30.01 19:59
53
30.01 17:02
90
Obradović Rade
7
37
30.01 14:48
85
30.01 23:23
Bugarski Milan
Bugarski Milan
7
Bugarski Milan
7
Obradović Rade
2
Ilić Darko
2
Glišović Dragan
2
Jovanović Goran
2
10
30.01 10:32
Ilić Darko
7
Ostojić Momčilo
8
L44
37
Jovanović Goran
5
L=> 76
seed
28
Ilić Darko
7
99
31.01 11:00
Ostojić Momčilo
8
11
30.01 10:32
Janićijevć Mateja
5
21
Vuković Branislav
4
70
30.01 20:03
54
30.01 17:10
44
Ćosović Ivan
7
38
30.01 13:43
86
30.01 21:35
Mladenović Goran
Vuković Branislav
4
Vuković Branislav
7
Ćosović Ivan
4
Janićijevć Mateja
8
Mladenović Goran
7
Rakić Bojan
6
12
30.01 10:46
Janićijevć Mateja
7
Vasiljević Stefan
3
L43
53
Janićijevć Mateja
7
L=> 75
seed
106
31.01 12:45
12
Rakić Bojan
4
Ostojić Momčilo
8
Petrović David
1
13
30.01 10:53
13
Klasović Andreja
7
71
30.01 20:06
55
30.01 17:24
52
Stefanović Goran
4
39
30.01 14:41
87
30.01 22:05
Jungo Dimitri
Stefanović Goran
4
Stefanović Goran
7
Klasović Andreja
7
Klasović Andreja
8
Jungo Dimitri
7
Škorić Željko
6
14
30.01 10:54
Batovac Aleksandar
4
Miljković Vladan
4
L42
45
Škorić Željko
5
L=> 74
seed
20
Batovac Aleksandar
7
100
31.01 11:00
Klasović Andreja
6
15
30.01 11:10
Petrović David
8
29
Simović Miodrag
1
72
30.01 20:14
56
30.01 17:35
36
Miljković Vladan
7
40
30.01 15:04
88
30.01 23:12
Samardaković Dane
Samardaković Dane
7
Simović Miodrag
3
Miljković Vladan
6
Petrović David
8
Kočić Strahinja
5
Samardaković Dane
7
16
30.01 11:26
Petrović David
7
Bugarski Milan
4
L41
61
Samardaković Dane
5
L=> 73
seed
4
Petrović David
7
111
31.01 18:09
Glišić Miladin
6
Svilar Zoran
17
30.01 11:42
Svilar Zoran
10
3
Trtovac Haris
4
73
30.01 20:28
57
30.01 18:08
62
Verkić Miloš
7
41
30.01 15:38
89
30.01 23:00
Miljković Vladan
Ristić Ognjen
2
Trtovac Haris
5
Verkić Miloš
7
Verkić Miloš
8
Miljković Vladan
7
Ristić Ognjen
7
18
30.01 12:12
Kočić Strahinja
4
Ilić B.Nenad
7
L40
35
Kočić Strahinja
7
L=> 72
seed
30
Ristić Ognjen
4
101
31.01 11:00
Verkić Miloš
8
19
30.01 11:46
Samardaković Dane
1
19
Bugarski Luka
1
74
30.01 20:45
58
30.01 18:14
46
Jungo Dimitri
7
42
30.01 15:49
90
30.01 22:43
Bugarski Luka
Bugarski Luka
7
Bugarski Luka
7
Jungo Dimitri
5
Pribanović Ivan
2
Batovac Aleksandar
4
Batoćanin Aleksa
3
20
30.01 11:58
Pribanović Ivan
7
Samardaković Dane
8
L39
51
Pribanović Ivan
7
L=> 71
seed
107
31.01 12:45
14
Batoćanin Aleksa
6
Verkić Miloš
8
Pecelj Aleksa
7
21
30.01 11:59
11
Mladenović Goran
7
75
30.01 20:48
59
30.01 18:14
54
Ćirić Vlada
4
43
30.01 15:45
91
30.01 23:35
Sprecek Safet
Sprecek Safet
7
Ćirić Vlada
3
Mladenović Goran
0
Tu Mile
8
Ćosović Ivan
4
Sprecek Safet
7
22
30.01 11:56
Tu Mile
1
Ćosić Milan
6
L38
43
Sprecek Safet
4
L=> 70
seed
22
Tu Mile
7
102
31.01 11:00
Tu Mile
0
23
30.01 12:19
Pecelj Aleksa
8
27
Milanović Aleksandar
4
76
30.01 21:05
60
30.01 18:21
38
Glišović Dragan
7
44
30.01 15:40
92
30.01 22:50
Obradović Rade
Saković Zoran
1
Milanović Aleksandar
5
Glišović Dragan
0
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Obradović Rade
7
Saković Zoran
7
24
30.01 14:15
Pecelj Aleksa
7
Jungo Dimitri
2
L37
59
Saković Zoran
4
L=> 69
seed
6
Pecelj Aleksa
7
110
31.01 16:31
25
30.01 14:18
Verkić Miloš
8
7
Tomić Aleksandar
4
Svilar Zoran
10
77
30.01 21:05
61
30.01 18:23
58
Grujić Zoran
7
45
30.01 16:01
93
31.01 00:08
Zajkoski Kire
Zajkoski Kire
7
Tomić Aleksandar
5
Grujić Zoran
2
Olech Michal
3
Surla Saša
6
Zajkoski Kire
7
26
30.01 13:01
Olech Michal
7
Zajkoski Kire
8
L36
39
Olech Michal
7
L=> 68
seed
26
Zajkoski Kire
3
103
31.01 11:00
Zajkoski Kire
3
27
30.01 12:47
Svilar Zoran
8
23
Ilić B.Nenad
7
78
30.01 21:35
62
30.01 18:44
42
Mojsovski Jovan
4
46
30.01 15:59
94
30.01 22:16
Pribanović Srđan
Čupković Dejan
6
Mojsovski Jovan
5
Ilić B.Nenad
5
Svilar Zoran
8
Pribanović Srđan
7
Čupković Dejan
7
28
30.01 12:48
Svilar Zoran
7
Obradović Rade
2
L35
55
Svilar Zoran
7
L=> 67
seed
108
31.01 12:46
10
Čupković Dejan
2
Svilar Zoran
8
Sipkovski Dejan
6
29
30.01 13:20
15
Vasiljević Stefan
7
79
30.01 21:18
63
30.01 18:45
50
Dervišević Almin
2
47
30.01 15:52
95
30.01 22:14
Dervišević Almin
Dervišević Almin
7
Dervišević Almin
7
Vasiljević Stefan
5
Ulić Aleksandar
8
Filipović Aleksandar
2
Krstić Vojislav
5
30
30.01 13:24
Ulić Aleksandar
7
Sabljar Žarko
3
L34
47
Krstić Vojislav
6
L=> 66
seed
18
Ulić Aleksandar
7
104
31.01 11:00
Ulić Aleksandar
3
31
30.01 13:38
Sipkovski Dejan
8
31
Ćosić Milan
7
80
30.01 21:17
64
30.01 18:49
34
GOST-4
4
48
30.01 16:25
96
31.01 00:20
Ostojić Momčilo
GOST-4
2
GOST-4
7
Ćosić Milan
5
Sipkovski Dejan
8
Ostojić Momčilo
7
Kostić Lucija
2
32
30.01 13:36
Sipkovski Dejan
7
Bugarski Luka
4
L33
63
Kostić Lucija
1
L=> 65
seed
2
Sipkovski Dejan
7
Povratak na
Bilijar.club