Kvart (Kvart, Novi Sad)
Datum:
12.06.2021 09:00
Šema:
128DE64SE
Igrača:
100/128
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 64
Last 32
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Winner
1
1
Petrović David
1
129
97
128
X
0
65
12.06 13:23
161
13.06 09:02
Vranešević Nenad
Kalezić Aleksandar
0
X
0
Petrović David
6
Petrović David
7
Vranešević Nenad
1
Kalezić Aleksandar
1
2
12.06 09:00
Subotic Bosko
2
Bugarski Milan
6
L96
65
Subotic Bosko
1
L=> 160
seed
64
Kalezić Aleksandar
0
193
13.06 13:07
Petrović David
7
3
12.06 09:32
Hadži Samir
6
33
Madžarević Milenko
6
130
12.06 18:21
98
96
Vukićević Stefan
3
66
12.06 12:24
162
13.06 09:05
Vukićević Stefan
Vukićević Stefan
6
Vukićević Stefan
1
Madžarević Milenko
2
Glibetić Branislav
4
Rmandić Petar
5
Jojić Luka
0
4
12.06 09:00
Glibetić Branislav
6
Hadži Samir
7
L95
97
Glibetić Branislav
1
L=> 159
seed
209
13.06 15:48
32
Jojić Luka
0
Petrović David
7
Brković Vladimir
3
5
17
Tu Mile
1
131
12.06 18:10
99
112
X
0
67
12.06 15:47
163
13.06 09:05
Srdić Đorđe
Dimovski Saša
4
X
0
Tu Mile
4
Grbić Vitomir
3
Srdić Đorđe
6
Dimovski Saša
1
6
12.06 14:28
Grbić Vitomir
6
Brković Vladimir
7
L94
81
Dimovski Saša
3
L=> 158
seed
48
Grbić Vitomir
6
194
13.06 13:11
Brković Vladimir
7
7
12.06 09:33
Pašajlić Milorad
1
49
Bočarski Aleksandar
1
132
12.06 17:24
100
80
Mijailović Nikola
6
68
12.06 13:01
164
13.06 09:05
Bočarski Aleksandar
Bočarski Aleksandar
6
Bočarski Aleksandar
1
Mijailović Nikola
6
Mijailović Nikola
6
Starčević Milan
4
X
0
8
Kočić Strahinja
5
Pašajlić Milorad
7
L93
113
X
0
L=> 157
seed
16
Kočić Strahinja
1
217
13.06 18:21
9
Petrović David
6
9
Šarac Bojana
1
Šarac Bojana
9
133
12.06 17:25
101
120
X
0
69
12.06 13:03
165
13.06 09:05
Tairovski Nešat
Tairovski Nešat
6
X
0
Šarac Bojana
2
Đekić Saša
7
Ćirić Vlada
3
Tairovski Nešat
1
10
12.06 09:33
Đekić Saša
6
Sabljar Žarko
4
L92
73
Đekić Saša
6
L=> 156
seed
56
Tairovski Nešat
0
195
13.06 13:25
Đekić Saša
4
11
12.06 09:34
Sremac Zoran
7
41
Bubanja Miloš
6
134
12.06 17:23
102
88
GOST-4
4
70
12.06 13:16
166
13.06 09:05
Mitrović Vladimir
GOST-4
2
GOST-4
1
Bubanja Miloš
0
Sremac Zoran
7
Mitrović Vladimir
6
X
0
12
Sremac Zoran
6
Madžarević Milenko
6
L91
105
X
0
L=> 155
seed
210
13.06 15:57
24
Sremac Zoran
1
Sremac Zoran
2
Šarac Bojana
7
13
25
Kostić Lazar
1
135
12.06 17:43
103
104
X
0
71
12.06 13:04
167
13.06 09:06
Hadži Samir
Vida Jozef
4
X
0
Kostić Lazar
4
Pilipović Milan
7
Hadži Samir
6
Vida Jozef
1
14
12.06 09:34
Pilipović Milan
6
Bugarski Branislav
4
L90
89
Vida Jozef
1
L=> 154
seed
40
Pilipović Milan
6
196
13.06 13:55
Pilipović Milan
4
15
12.06 10:25
Šarac Bojana
7
57
Marović Relja
6
136
12.06 17:50
104
72
Bračika Dušan
5
72
12.06 13:51
168
13.06 09:06
Petrović Dejan
Bračika Dušan
4
Bračika Dušan
1
Marović Relja
4
Bugarski Dejan
5
Petrović Dejan
6
X
0
16
Bugarski Dejan
6
Šarac Bojana
7
L89
121
X
0
L=> 153
seed
8
Bugarski Dejan
1
221
Šarac Bojana
8
17
Trtovac Haris
9
5
Mićić Nemanja
1
137
12.06 18:04
105
124
X
0
73
12.06 13:33
169
13.06 10:14
Bugarski Milan
Pecelj Nikola
4
X
0
Mićić Nemanja
3
Jovanović Goran
7
Bugarski Milan
6
Pecelj Nikola
1
18
12.06 10:12
Jovanović Goran
6
Marović Relja
6
L88
69
Jovanović Goran
6
L=> 152
seed
60
Pecelj Nikola
2
197
13.06 14:06
Jovanović Goran
3
19
12.06 09:35
Kovačević Vanja
7
37
Pašajlić Milorad
6
138
12.06 18:28
106
92
Ilić Darko
5
74
12.06 15:42
170
Bugarski Luka
Ilić Darko
3
Ilić Darko
1
Pašajlić Milorad
1
Kovačević Vanja
1
Bugarski Luka
6
X
0
20
Kovačević Vanja
6
Ostojić Momčilo
0
L87
101
X
0
L=> 151
seed
211
13.06 16:07
28
Kovačević Vanja
1
Kovačević Vanja
5
Cepančić Đorđe
7
21
21
Ćirić Marko
1
139
12.06 18:29
107
108
X
0
75
12.06 13:44
171
13.06 10:24
Ilić Nenad
Grbović Marko
4
X
0
Ćirić Marko
3
Cepančić Đorđe
7
Ilić Nenad
6
Grbović Marko
1
22
12.06 10:12
Cepančić Đorđe
6
Petrović Dejan
4
L86
85
Cepančić Đorđe
6
L=> 150
seed
44
Grbović Marko
2
198
13.06 14:14
Cepančić Đorđe
7
23
12.06 09:35
Mićić Nemanja
2
53
Sabljar Žarko
6
140
12.06 18:33
108
76
Radović Danko
4
76
12.06 14:06
172
13.06 10:28
Janković Ivan
Radović Danko
5
Radović Danko
1
Sabljar Žarko
0
Janićijevć Mateja
0
Janković Ivan
6
X
0
24
Janićijevć Mateja
6
Mićić Nemanja
7
L85
117
X
0
L=> 149
seed
12
Janićijevć Mateja
1
218
13.06 18:20
25
Cepančić Đorđe
2
13
Pecelj Đorđe
1
Trtovac Haris
9
141
109
116
X
0
77
12.06 13:53
173
13.06 10:30
Ostojić Momčilo
Grlica Stanislav
0
X
0
Pecelj Đorđe
6
Pecelj Đorđe
7
Ostojić Momčilo
1
Grlica Stanislav
1
26
12.06 09:50
Gnjidić Uros
3
Tu Mile
4
L84
77
Grlica Stanislav
0
L=> 148
seed
52
Gnjidić Uros
1
199
13.06 14:17
Pecelj Đorđe
7
27
12.06 09:42
Sprecek Safet
3
45
Valentik Samuel
5
142
12.06 18:39
110
84
Jovanovic Saša
6
78
12.06 14:24
174
13.06 10:30
Valentik Samuel
Valentik Samuel
6
Valentik Samuel
1
Jovanovic Saša
6
Jovanovic Saša
4
Osvald Mihajlo
1
X
0
28
Vuković Branislav
5
Sprecek Safet
7
L83
109
X
0
L=> 147
seed
212
13.06 16:22
20
Vuković Branislav
1
Pecelj Đorđe
5
Trtovac Haris
7
29
12.06 11:09
29
Babić Vladimir
6
143
111
100
Džinić Srđan
3
79
12.06 14:46
175
Đorđević Vladimir
Džinić Srđan
0
Džinić Srđan
1
Babić Vladimir
6
Babić Vladimir
0
Đorđević Vladimir
1
Stanković Darko
0
30
12.06 11:16
Blašković Nikola
3
Šumanović Nemanja
1
L82
93
Stanković Darko
0
L=> 146
seed
36
Blašković Nikola
1
200
13.06 14:15
Šumanović Nemanja
2
31
12.06 11:17
Trtovac Haris
7
61
Sprecek Safet
2
144
12.06 19:16
112
68
Trtovac Haris
6
80
12.06 14:43
176
13.06 10:38
Sprecek Safet
Sprecek Safet
6
Sprecek Safet
1
Trtovac Haris
6
Trtovac Haris
7
Akoš Agošton
5
X
0
32
Šumanović Nemanja
3
Ilić Nenad
3
L81
125
X
0
L=> 145
seed
4
Šumanović Nemanja
1
223
Trtovac Haris
9
Trtovac Haris
33
Čuljak Damir
1
3
Vranešević Ljubiša
1
145
12.06 19:17
113
126
X
0
81
12.06 14:46
177
13.06 11:01
Šumanović Nemanja
Čupković Dejan
3
X
0
Vranešević Ljubiša
6
Vranešević Ljubiša
1
Šumanović Nemanja
6
Čupković Dejan
1
34
12.06 10:48
Akoš Agošton
5
Ristović Pavle
0
L80
67
Čupković Dejan
5
L=> 144
seed
62
Akoš Agošton
7
201
13.06 14:28
Vranešević Ljubiša
7
35
12.06 10:15
Obradović Rade
6
35
Obradović Rade
6
146
12.06 19:22
114
12.06 17:08
94
Olas Dejan
5
82
12.06 14:52
178
13.06 10:47
Bugarski Branislav
Bugarski Branislav
6
Olas Dejan
4
Obradović Rade
6
Obradović Rade
7
Blašković Nikola
3
Bugarski Branislav
6
36
12.06 10:58
Đorđević Vladimir
3
Janković Ivan
6
L79
99
Đorđević Vladimir
6
L=> 143
seed
213
13.06 16:25
30
Bugarski Branislav
5
Vranešević Ljubiša
7
Đorđević Vladimir
4
37
19
Nikolić Kića
1
147
12.06 19:23
115
110
X
0
83
12.06 15:32
179
13.06 13:49
Drljačić Budimir
Drljačić Budimir
6
X
0
Nikolić Kića
6
Nikolić Kića
4
Vuković Branislav
5
Drljačić Budimir
1
38
12.06 10:16
Osvald Mihajlo
4
Đorđević Vladimir
7
L78
83
Drljačić Budimir
5
L=> 142
seed
46
Osvald Mihajlo
6
202
13.06 15:16
Đorđević Vladimir
7
39
12.06 11:31
Jovanov Ninoslav
2
51
Ristović Pavle
5
148
12.06 19:27
116
78
Jovanov Ninoslav
6
84
12.06 14:00
180
13.06 11:45
Ristović Pavle
Ristović Pavle
6
Ristović Pavle
1
Jovanov Ninoslav
1
Jovanov Ninoslav
7
Gnjidić Uros
4
X
0
40
Ostojić Momčilo
0
Vukićević Stefan
2
L77
115
X
0
L=> 141
seed
14
Ostojić Momčilo
1
219
13.06 18:20
41
Vranešević Ljubiša
0
11
Ludoški Dragan
1
Ludoški Dragan
9
149
12.06 19:48
117
118
X
0
85
12.06 15:57
181
13.06 11:00
Sabljar Žarko
Šarac Goran
2
X
0
Ludoški Dragan
6
Ludoški Dragan
7
Sabljar Žarko
6
Šarac Goran
1
42
12.06 14:18
Janković Ivan
5
Drljačić Budimir
6
L76
75
Šarac Goran
5
L=> 140
seed
54
Janković Ivan
6
203
13.06 14:42
Ludoški Dragan
7
43
12.06 11:30
Milanković Miloš
6
43
Ilić Nenad
6
150
12.06 19:50
118
86
Krisztian Katona
0
86
12.06 15:45
182
13.06 11:49
Ćirić Marko
Krisztian Katona
0
Krisztian Katona
1
Ilić Nenad
0
Milanković Miloš
7
Ćirić Marko
1
X
0
44
Milanković Miloš
6
Vranešević Nenad
5
L75
107
X
0
L=> 139
seed
214
13.06 16:10
22
Milanković Miloš
1
Ludoški Dragan
7
Đokić Aleksa
6
45
27
Đokić Aleksa
1
151
119
102
X
0
87
12.06 14:22
183
13.06 11:31
Pašajlić Milorad
Pasajlić Nevena
0
X
0
Đokić Aleksa
6
Đokić Aleksa
7
Pašajlić Milorad
1
Pasajlić Nevena
1
46
12.06 11:33
Bugarski Luka
2
Tairovski Nešat
4
L74
91
Bugarski Luka
6
L=> 138
seed
38
Pasajlić Nevena
1
204
13.06 14:59
Đokić Aleksa
7
47
12.06 11:43
Stefanović Goran
2
59
Stefanović Goran
6
152
12.06 19:58
120
70
Jevtović Veroljub
5
88
12.06 15:12
184
13.06 11:55
Mićić Nemanja
Jevtović Veroljub
3
Jevtović Veroljub
1
Stefanović Goran
6
Stefanović Goran
1
Mićić Nemanja
6
X
0
48
Bugarski Milan
5
Bočarski Aleksandar
0
L73
123
X
0
L=> 137
seed
6
Bugarski Milan
1
222
Ludoški Dragan
4
49
Čuljak Damir
9
7
Ulić Aleksandar
1
153
121
122
X
0
89
12.06 16:06
185
13.06 12:25
Marović Relja
Kosanović Luka
0
X
0
Ulić Aleksandar
6
Ulić Aleksandar
5
Marović Relja
1
Kosanović Luka
1
50
12.06 11:30
Petrović Dejan
5
Valentik Samuel
7
L72
71
Petrović Dejan
1
L=> 136
seed
58
Kosanović Luka
0
205
13.06 15:04
Valentik Samuel
2
51
12.06 11:55
Miljković Vladan
7
39
Hadži Samir
6
154
12.06 20:00
122
90
Brković Vladimir
2
90
12.06 16:00
186
13.06 12:06
Brković Vladimir
Brković Vladimir
6
Brković Vladimir
1
Hadži Samir
5
Miljković Vladan
7
Kostić Lazar
3
X
0
52
Miljković Vladan
6
Bubanja Miloš
4
L71
103
X
0
L=> 135
seed
215
13.06 16:45
26
Miljković Vladan
1
Miljković Vladan
7
Ilić B.Nenad
1
53
23
Lacko Lenard
1
155
12.06 20:20
123
106
X
0
91
12.06 16:06
187
13.06 11:56
Bubanja Miloš
Banić Predrag
1
X
0
Lacko Lenard
6
Lacko Lenard
7
Bubanja Miloš
6
Banić Predrag
1
54
12.06 12:00
Mitrović Vladimir
2
Srdić Đorđe
2
L70
87
Banić Predrag
2
L=> 134
seed
42
Mitrović Vladimir
6
206
13.06 15:22
Lacko Lenard
5
55
12.06 12:11
Ilić B.Nenad
7
55
Ćirić Vlada
6
156
12.06 20:30
124
74
Josić Filip
5
92
12.06 16:29
188
13.06 12:50
Šarac Bojana
Josić Filip
3
Josić Filip
1
Ćirić Vlada
4
Ilić B.Nenad
7
Šarac Bojana
6
X
0
56
Ilić B.Nenad
6
Kočić Strahinja
5
L69
119
X
0
L=> 133
seed
10
Ilić B.Nenad
1
220
13.06 18:20
57
Miljković Vladan
5
15
Čuljak Damir
1
Čuljak Damir
9
157
12.06 20:36
125
114
X
0
93
12.06 16:35
189
13.06 12:15
Kočić Strahinja
Jovanov Mile
0
X
0
Čuljak Damir
6
Čuljak Damir
7
Kočić Strahinja
1
Jovanov Mile
1
58
12.06 12:14
Starčević Milan
1
Bugarski Luka
0
L68
79
Jovanov Mile
0
L=> 132
seed
50
Starčević Milan
1
207
13.06 15:33
Čuljak Damir
7
59
12.06 12:35
Ćirić Marko
3
47
Kuzmanović Bojan
6
158
12.06 20:38
126
82
Rakić Stefan
2
94
12.06 16:49
190
13.06 12:39
Tu Mile
Rakić Stefan
0
Rakić Stefan
1
Kuzmanović Bojan
6
Kuzmanović Bojan
3
Tu Mile
6
X
0
60
Srdić Đorđe
2
Ćirić Marko
7
L67
111
X
0
L=> 131
seed
216
13.06 16:44
18
Srdić Đorđe
1
Čuljak Damir
7
Pribanović Ivan
4
61
12.06 12:13
31
Simojlović Marko
6
159
12.06 20:40
127
12.06 17:14
98
Djurić Miloš
2
95
12.06 16:52
191
13.06 13:00
Madžarević Milenko
Djurić Miloš
5
Djurić Miloš
6
Simojlović Marko
6
Simojlović Marko
7
Madžarević Milenko
6
Kolarić Đorđe
1
62
12.06 12:47
Rmandić Petar
4
Porobić Miloš
3
L66
95
Rmandić Petar
6
L=> 130
seed
34
Kolarić Đorđe
2
208
13.06 15:25
Simojlović Marko
2
63
12.06 12:20
Pribanović Ivan
7
63
Porobić Miloš
2
160
12.06 20:46
128
66
Vranešević Nenad
6
96
12.06 16:54
192
13.06 12:56
Porobić Miloš
Porobić Miloš
6
Porobić Miloš
1
Vranešević Nenad
5
Pribanović Ivan
7
Subotic Bosko
3
X
0
64
Pribanović Ivan
6
Mitrović Vladimir
5
L65
127
X
0
L=> 129
seed
2
Pribanović Ivan
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club