Amaterski Turnir (Champions, Beograd)
Datum:
13.09.2021 18:49
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
17/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Rakić Ivana Nadja
1
33
13.09 20:27
25
32
X
0
17
13.09 19:55
41
13.09 20:28
Stefanović Nikola
Gligorov Marko
1
X
0
Rakić Ivana Nadja
2
Godjevac Milan
3
Stefanović Nikola
3
Gligorov Marko
1
2
13.09 19:01
Godjevac Milan
3
Adamović Jovana
0
L24
17
Gligorov Marko
0
L=> 40
seed
16
Godjevac Milan
3
49
13.09 21:40
Godjevac Milan
2
3
Sarić Uroš
3
9
Obrenović Miloš
1
34
26
24
X
0
18
13.09 19:02
42
13.09 20:10
Podgorčević Mehmed
X
0
X
0
Obrenović Miloš
2
Sarić Uroš
3
Podgorčević Mehmed
1
X
1
4
Sarić Uroš
3
Podgorčević Mehmed
1
L23
25
X
0
L=> 39
seed
53
13.09 22:27
8
Sarić Uroš
1
Sarić Uroš
0
Vučinić Rasko
3
5
5
Adamović Jovana
1
35
27
28
X
0
19
13.09 19:02
43
13.09 20:28
Jovanović Branimir
X
0
X
0
Adamović Jovana
0
Mladenović Sara
4
Jovanović Branimir
1
X
1
6
Mladenović Sara
3
Obrenović Miloš
2
L22
21
Mladenović Sara
1
L=> 38
seed
12
X
0
50
13.09 21:42
Mladenović Sara
2
7
Vučinić Rasko
4
13
Lapčević Aleksa
1
36
28
20
X
0
20
13.09 19:02
44
13.09 20:53
Vučinić Rasko
X
0
X
0
Lapčević Aleksa
4
Lapčević Aleksa
2
Vučinić Rasko
1
X
1
8
Vasiljević Milica
3
Vučinić Rasko
3
L21
29
X
0
L=> 37
seed
4
Vasiljević Milica
1
55
13.09 22:55
9
Vučinić Rasko
2
Bulatović Ivan
3
Vučinić Rasko
1
Bulatović Ivan
3
37
29
30
X
0
21
13.09 19:38
45
13.09 20:55
Vasiljević Milica
X
0
X
0
Vučinić Rasko
2
Otahal Josip
1
Vasiljević Milica
1
X
1
10
Otahal Josip
3
Rakić Ivana Nadja
3
L20
19
Otahal Josip
1
L=> 36
seed
24
X
0
51
13.09 21:24
Rakić Ivana Nadja
4
11
Vasiljević Milica
2
11
Petrović Mihailo
1
38
30
22
X
0
22
13.09 19:27
46
13.09 20:55
Adamović Jovana
X
0
X
0
Petrović Mihailo
3
Petrović Mihailo
0
Adamović Jovana
1
X
1
12
Jovanović Branimir
1
Vasiljević Milica
4
L19
27
X
0
L=> 35
seed
54
13.09 22:16
6
Jovanović Branimir
1
Rakić Ivana Nadja
2
Bulatović Ivan
3
13
7
Podgorčević Mehmed
1
39
31
26
X
0
23
13.09 19:50
47
13.09 21:15
Obrenović Miloš
X
0
X
0
Podgorčević Mehmed
0
Cmiljanić Darko
1
Obrenović Miloš
1
X
1
14
Cmiljanić Darko
3
Stefanović Nikola
3
L18
23
Cmiljanić Darko
1
L=> 34
seed
10
X
0
52
13.09 21:53
Stefanović Nikola
0
15
Bulatović Ivan
3
15
Bulatović Ivan
1
40
32
18
X
0
24
13.09 19:54
48
13.09 21:17
Rakić Ivana Nadja
X
0
X
0
Bulatović Ivan
3
Bulatović Ivan
4
Rakić Ivana Nadja
1
X
1
16
Stefanović Nikola
2
Jovanović Branimir
2
L17
31
X
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Stefanović Nikola
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club