Pancevo Open Bilijar.club logo

Pancevo Open (Devetka, Pančevo)

Devetka do 7, naizmenicni break

Datum: 02.01.2019 11:00
Šema: 064DE32SE
Igrača: 64/64

MEČEVI

RW R2 R1   1.kolo 2.kolo Last 32 Last 16 1/4 F 1/2 F Finale Pobednik
     
1 02.01 11:00
1 Svilar Zoran 7
65 49   64 Olas Dejan 1   33 02.01 15:00 81
Olas Dejan   Olas Dejan 7   Olas Dejan 7         Svilar Zoran 7   Svilar Zoran 7  
  Petrov Dejan 3   Gvozdenović Stefan 2   2 02.01 11:00   Ošljanac Darko 0   Šaćirović Edo 3  
L48   33 Ošljanac Darko 7   L=> 80 seed  
  32 Gvozdenović Stefan 4     97
      Svilar Zoran 7  
3 02.01 11:00   Vasiljević Vladimir 2  
17 Banjanac Slobodan 7    
66 50   48 Veljin Nikola 3   34 02.01 15:00 82    
Dobriković Đorđe   Stojanović Vanja 4   Veljin Nikola 1         Banjanac Slobodan 2   Vasiljević Vladimir 7    
  Dobriković Đorđe 7   Stojanović Vanja 7   4 02.01 11:00   Vasiljević Vladimir 7   Kožan Danijel 1    
L47   49 Stojanović Vanja 4   L=> 79 seed   105
  16 Vasiljević Vladimir 7       Svilar Zoran 7  
    Kočić Strahinja 2  
5 02.01 11:00    
9 Marčić Miroslav 7    
67 51   56 Marinković Ljubica 1   35 02.01 15:00 83    
Paus Vladimir   Šoklovački Nemanja 3   Marinković Ljubica 6         Marčić Miroslav 7   Marčić Miroslav 4      
  Paus Vladimir 7   Šoklovački Nemanja 7   6 02.01 11:00   Klanšček Pavle 2   Kočić Strahinja 7      
L46   41 Klanšček Pavle 7   L=> 78 seed      
  24 Šoklovački Nemanja 6     98    
      Kočić Strahinja 7    
7 02.01 11:00   Ćirić Vlada 5    
25 Zelunk Izidor Vuk 7    
68 52   40 Blašković Nikola 2   36 02.01 15:00 84    
Ilić B.Nenad   Blašković Nikola 4   Blašković Nikola 7         Zelunk Izidor Vuk 7   Zelunk Izidor Vuk 2    
  Ilić B.Nenad 7   Šupica Milan 3   8 02.01 11:00   Stanković Darko 2   Ćirić Vlada 7    
L45   57 Šupica Milan 6   L=> 77 seed  
  8 Stanković Darko 7    
    109
9 02.01 12:00     Svilar Zoran 6  
5 Vasiljević Stefan 7   Vasiljević Stefan 7  
69 53   90 Davidović Brane 0   37 02.01 15:00 85    
Davidović Brane   Davidović Brane 7   Davidović Brane 7         Vasiljević Stefan 7   Vasiljević Stefan 7      
  Čupković Dejan 3   Kovjanić Nenad 1   10 02.01 12:00   Vujadinović Luka 0   Jovanović Goran 3      
L44   37 Kovjanić Nenad 6   L=> 76 seed      
  28 Vujadinović Luka 7     99    
      Vasiljević Stefan 7      
11 02.01 12:00   Brković Vladimir 4      
21 Brković Vladimir 7        
70 54   44 Krišćinski Zoran 2   38 02.01 15:00 86        
Krišćinski Zoran   Krišćinski Zoran 7   Krišćinski Zoran 7         Brković Vladimir 7   Brković Vladimir 7        
  Teruhiko Sakamoto 1   Terek Nemanja 0   12 02.01 12:00   Ćirić Vlada 2   Ilić B.Nenad 3        
L43   53 Terek Nemanja 0   L=> 75 seed   106    
  12 Ćirić Vlada 7       Vasiljević Stefan 7    
    Mutavdžić Uroš 2    
13 02.01 12:00    
13 Pribanović Srđan 7    
71 55   52 Jankovic Ivan 4   39 02.01 15:00 87    
Kožan Danijel   Kožan Danijel 7   Jankovic Ivan 1         Pribanović Srđan 7   Pribanović Srđan 6      
  Gecin Saša 4   Kožan Danijel 7   14 02.01 12:00   Jovanović Goran 4   Davidović Brane 7      
L42   45 Kožan Danijel 4   L=> 74 seed      
  20 Jovanović Goran 7     100    
      Davidović Brane 6    
15 02.01 12:00   Mutavdžić Uroš 7    
29 Vig Leo 7    
72 56   36 Pecelj Nikola 2   40 02.01 15:00 88    
Šaćirović Edo   Šaćirović Edo 7   Pecelj Nikola 6         Vig Leo 7   Vig Leo 4    
  Stojić Aleksandar 6   Šaćirović Edo 7   16 02.01 12:00   Kočić Strahinja 6   Mutavdžić Uroš 7    
L41   61 Šaćirović Edo 1   L=> 73 seed  
  4 Kočić Strahinja 7     111
      Vasiljević Stefan 4   Pecelj Aleksa
17 02.01 13:00   Pecelj Aleksa 7  
3 Pecelj Aleksa 7  
73 57   62 Jovančić Vladimir 1   41 02.01 16:00 89  
Kočić Strahinja   Rakić Ivana 2   Jovančić Vladimir 6         Pecelj Aleksa 7   Pecelj Aleksa 7    
  Kočić Strahinja 7   Rakić Ivana 7   18 02.01 13:00   Stojić Aleksandar 1   Krišćinski Zoran 4    
L40   35 Rakić Ivana 6   L=> 72 seed    
  30 Stojić Aleksandar 7     101  
      Pecelj Aleksa 7    
19 02.01 13:00   Stanković Darko 1    
19 Filipović Aleksandar 7      
74 58   46 Martić Miroslav 4   42 02.01 16:00 90      
Jovanović Goran   Martić Miroslav 2   Martić Miroslav 7         Filipović Aleksandar 7   Filipović Aleksandar 4      
  Jovanović Goran 7   Ćelić Dragan 0   20 02.01 13:00   Gecin Saša 4   Stanković Darko 7      
L39   51 Gecin Saša 7   L=> 71 seed   107  
  14 Ćelić Dragan 2       Pecelj Aleksa 7    
    Pribanović Ivan 1    
21 02.01 13:00      
11 Stefanović Goran 7      
75 59   54 Tešić Milan 3   43 02.01 16:00 91      
Ćirić Vlada   Tešić Milan 3   Tešić Milan 7         Stefanović Goran 7   Stefanović Goran 5        
  Ćirić Vlada 7   Djurdjev Dragana 4   22 02.01 13:00   Teruhiko Sakamoto 4   Knežević Vladimir 7        
L38   43 Djurdjev Dragana 2   L=> 70 seed        
  22 Teruhiko Sakamoto 7     102      
      Knežević Vladimir 4      
23 02.01 13:00   Pribanović Ivan 7      
27 Čupković Dejan 7      
76 60   38 Kurtović Miloš 0   44 02.01 16:00 92      
Vujadinović Luka   Bajić Sale 5   Kurtović Miloš 5         Čupković Dejan 5   Pribanović Ivan 7      
  Vujadinović Luka 7   Bajić Sale 7   24 02.01 13:00   Pribanović Ivan 7   Paus Vladimir 1      
L37   59 Bajić Sale 6   L=> 69 seed    
  6 Pribanović Ivan 7      
    110  
25 02.01 14:00     Pecelj Aleksa 7  
7 Pecelj Đorđe 7   Pecelj Đorđe 2  
77 61   58 Petrov Željko 0   45 02.01 16:00 93  
Stanković Darko   Ćorić Dušan 4   Petrov Željko 4         Pecelj Đorđe 7   Pecelj Đorđe 7    
  Stanković Darko 7   Ćorić Dušan 7   26 02.01 14:00   Ilić B.Nenad 2   Olas Dejan 4    
L36   39 Ćorić Dušan 4   L=> 68 seed    
  26 Ilić B.Nenad 7     103  
      Pecelj Đorđe 7    
27 02.01 14:00   Dobriković Đorđe 5    
23 Ilić Nenad 7      
78 62   42 Aćimović Predrag 3   46 02.01 16:00 94      
Mutavdžić Uroš   Mutavdžić Uroš 7   Aćimović Predrag 1         Ilić Nenad 7   Ilić Nenad 2      
  Klanšček Pavle 0   Mutavdžić Uroš 7   28 02.01 14:00   Paus Vladimir 3   Dobriković Đorđe 7      
L35   55 Paus Vladimir 7   L=> 67 seed   108  
  10 Mutavdžić Uroš 5       Pecelj Đorđe 7  
    Tot Šandor 6  
29 02.01 14:00  
15 Pravilovic Nikola 7  
79 63   50 Kuburić Nebojša 2   47 02.01 16:00 95  
Kuburić Nebojša   Kuburić Nebojša 7   Kuburić Nebojša 7         Pravilovic Nikola 7   Pravilovic Nikola 4    
  Banjanac Slobodan 2   Vodeničar Srđan 2   30 02.01 14:00   Dobriković Đorđe 3   Vujadinović Luka 7    
L34   47 Vodeničar Srđan 4   L=> 66 seed    
  18 Dobriković Đorđe 7     104  
      Vujadinović Luka 1  
31 02.01 14:00   Tot Šandor 7  
31 Petrov Dejan 7  
80 64   34 Knežević Vladimir 3   48 02.01 16:00 96  
Knežević Vladimir   Knežević Vladimir 7   Knežević Vladimir 7         Petrov Dejan 1   Tot Šandor 7  
  Ošljanac Darko 6   Muratović Marko 5   32 02.01 14:00   Tot Šandor 7   Kuburić Nebojša 0  
L33   63 Muratović Marko 0   L=> 65 seed
  2 Tot Šandor 7  

Povratak na Bilijar.club