Novogodisnji BTT Joker Open Bilijar.club logo

Novogodisnji BTT Joker Open (BTT Joker, Novi Sad)

Datum: 29.12.2018 10:00
Šema: 128DE64SE
Igrača: 110/16

MEČEVI
 RW
RW   R2   R1       1.kolo     2.kolo   Last 64     Last 32     Last 16     1/4 F     1/2 F     Finale   Winner
                        1                                                                          
                      1 Pehlivanović Sanjin 1                                                                        
    129     97       128 X 0     65 29.12 16:15     161 30.12 10:00                                                        
Trifunović Nemanja   Blažin Stefan 3   X 0                 Pehlivanović Sanjin 7   Pehlivanović Sanjin 9                                                      
  Trifunović Nemanja 7   Blažin Stefan 1       2 29.12 10:00       Dragićević Miloš 1   Stojanović Vanja 2                                                      
    L96                 65 Dragićević Miloš 7     L=> 160     seed                                                          
                      64 Blažin Stefan 2                       193                                              
                                                    Pehlivanović Sanjin 9                                            
                        3 29.12 10:00                         Rakić Bojan 2                                            
                      33 Radulović Lazar 0                                                                        
    130     98       96 Pašajlić Milorad 7     66 29.12 16:15     162 30.12 10:00                                                        
Venger Viktor   Rašić Arsenije 1   Radulović Lazar 0                 Pašajlić Milorad 0   Kuzmanović Bojan 4                                                      
  Venger Viktor 7   Rašić Arsenije 7       4 29.12 10:00       Kuzmanović Bojan 7   Rakić Bojan 9                                                      
    L95                 97 Rašić Arsenije 2     L=> 159     seed                   209                                  
                      32 Kuzmanović Bojan 7                                 Pehlivanović Sanjin 9                                  
                                                              Pribanović Ivan 1                                  
                        5                                                                          
                      17 Piknjač Ajdin 1                                                                        
    131     99       112 X 0     67 29.12 16:15     163 30.12 10:00                                                        
Banđur Zoran   Letić Dejan 3   X 0                 Piknjač Ajdin 2   Pribanović Ivan 9                                                      
  Banđur Zoran 7   Letić Dejan 1       6 29.12 10:00       Pribanović Ivan 7   Pepić Vladimir 8                                                      
    L94                 81 Letić Dejan 3     L=> 158     seed                                                          
                      48 Pribanović Ivan 7                       194                                              
                                                    Pribanović Ivan 9                                            
                        7 29.12 10:00                         Venger Viktor 7                                            
                      49 Korać Saša 3                                                                        
    132     100       80 Gabor Antal 7     68 29.12 16:15     164 30.12 10:00                                                        
Korać Saša   Korać Saša 7   Korać Saša 1                 Gabor Antal 7   Gabor Antal 7                                                      
  Sabo David 2   X 0       8       Petrović Dejan 0   Venger Viktor 9                                                      
    L93                 113 X 0     L=> 157     seed                                                          
                      16 Petrović Dejan 1                                                                        
                                                                        217                          
                        9                                             Pehlivanović Sanjin 9                        
                      9 Čuljak Damir 1                                           Lišnić Marko 3                        
    133     101       120 X 0     69 29.12 16:15     165 30.12 10:00                                                        
Mitrović Vladimir   Bugarski Dejan 0   X 0                 Čuljak Damir 7   Čuljak Damir 9                                                      
  Mitrović Vladimir 7   Bugarski Dejan 1       10 29.12 10:00       Tapavički Čedomir 2   Zarić Đura 0                                                      
    L92                 73 Tapavički Čedomir 7     L=> 156     seed                                                          
                      56 Bugarski Dejan 0                       195                                              
                                                    Čuljak Damir 9                                            
                        11 29.12 10:00                         Pandur Mirzet 3                                            
                      41 Mijailović Nikola 7                                                                        
    134     102       88 Veteha Nenad 5     70 29.12 16:15     166 30.12 10:00                                                        
Torbica Igor   Torbica Igor 7   Veteha Nenad 1                 Mijailović Nikola 3   Pandur Mirzet 9                                                      
  Jevtović Veroljub 1   Torbica Igor 7       12 29.12 10:00       Pandur Mirzet 7   Mitrović Boban 2                                                      
    L91                 105 Pandur Mirzet 7     L=> 155     seed                   210                                    
                      24 Torbica Igor 3                                 Čuljak Damir 2                                  
                                                              Lišnić Marko 9                                  
                        13 29.12 10:00                                                                          
                      25 Terzić Faruk 6                                                                        
    135     103       104 Ilić B.Nenad 7     71 29.12 16:15     167 30.12 10:00                                                        
Terzić Faruk   Terzić Faruk 7   Terzić Faruk 7                 Ilić B.Nenad 7   Ilić B.Nenad 6                                                      
  Majstorović Dejan 5   Javoran Vladimir 1       14 29.12 11:15       Šimun Srđan 1   Kozarić Slaven 9                                                      
    L90                 89 Javoran Vladimir 3     L=> 154     seed                                                          
                      40 Šimun Srđan 7                       196                                              
                                                    Kozarić Slaven 0                                            
                        15 29.12 11:15                         Lišnić Marko 9                                            
                      57 Šibalić Milorad 7                                                                        
    136     104       72 Bošnjak Stevan 6     72 29.12 16:15     168 30.12 10:00                                                        
Teruhiko Sakamoto   Bošnjak Stevan 3   Bošnjak Stevan 1                 Šibalić Milorad 0   Lišnić Marko 9                                                      
  Teruhiko Sakamoto 7   X 0       16       Lišnić Marko 7   Furtula Aleksandar 1                                                      
    L89                 121 X 0     L=> 153     seed                                                          
                      8 Lišnić Marko 1                                                     221                
                                                                                  Pehlivanović Sanjin 9              
                        17                                                       Tot Šandor 5              
                      5 Ioan Ladanyi 1                                                                        
    137     105       124 X 0     73 29.12 17:30     169 30.12 10:00                                                        
Šarac Bojana   Petrik Ondrej 2   X 0                 Ioan Ladanyi 7   Ioan Ladanyi 9                                                      
  Šarac Bojana 7   Petrik Ondrej 1       18 29.12 11:15       Glišović Dragan 3   Zelunk Izidor Vuk 1                                                      
    L88                 69 Petrik Ondrej 2     L=> 152     seed                                                          
                      60 Glišović Dragan 7                       197                                              
                                                    Ioan Ladanyi 9                                            
                        19 29.12 11:15                         Vasiljević Vladimir 6                                            
                      37 Dragićević Bojan 7                                                                        
    138     106       92 Hodzic Ivan 3     74 29.12 17:30     170 30.12 11:15                                                        
Mitrović Boban   Hodzic Ivan 4   Hodzic Ivan 7                 Dragićević Bojan 7   Dragićević Bojan 5                                                      
  Mitrović Boban 7   Vuković Nikola 2       20 29.12 11:15       Bugarski Luka 2   Vasiljević Vladimir 9                                                      
    L87                 101 Vuković Nikola 3     L=> 151     seed                   211                                    
                      28 Bugarski Luka 7                                 Ioan Ladanyi 9                                  
                                                              Trifunović Nemanja 4                                  
                        21 29.12 11:15                                                                          
                      21 Sabljar Žarko 2                                                                        
    139     107       108 Mirić Kosta 7     75 29.12 17:30     171 30.12 11:15                                                        
Sabljar Žarko   Sabljar Žarko 7   Sabljar Žarko 7                 Mirić Kosta 7   Mirić Kosta 7                                                      
  Radovanović Miloš 2   Rašić Siniša 3       22 29.12 11:15       Petrović David 6   Dervišević Almin 9                                                      
    L86                 85 Petrović David 7     L=> 150     seed                                                          
                      44 Rašić Siniša 4                       198                                              
                                                    Dervišević Almin 6                                            
                        23 29.12 11:15                         Trifunović Nemanja 9                                            
                      53 Vuković Bane 7                                                                        
    140     108       76 Vida Jozef 5     76 29.12 17:30     172 30.12 11:15                                                        
Popović Vukašin   Vida Jozef 3   Vida Jozef 1                 Vuković Bane 7   Vuković Bane 4                                                      
  Popović Vukašin 7   X 0       24       Rakić Bojan 6   Trifunović Nemanja 9                                                      
    L85                 117 X 0     L=> 149     seed                                                          
                      12 Rakić Bojan 1                                                                        
                                                                        218                          
                        25 29.12 11:15                                             Ioan Ladanyi 5                        
                      13 Stanković Darko 7                                           Tot Šandor 9                        
    141     109       116 Novakovic Nenad 3     77 29.12 17:30     173 30.12 11:15                                                        
Novakovic Nenad   Novakovic Nenad 7   Novakovic Nenad 7                 Stanković Darko 5   Đokić Aleksa 8                                                      
  Saković Zoran 6   Tairoski Nesat 5       26 29.12 11:15       Đokić Aleksa 7   Glišović Dragan 9                                                      
    L84                 77 Tairoski Nesat 5     L=> 148     seed                                                          
                      52 Đokić Aleksa 7                       199                                              
                                                    Glišović Dragan 9                                            
                        27 29.12 12:30                         Banjanac Slobodan 8                                            
                      45 Banjanac Slobodan 7                                                                        
    142     110       84 Stefanović Goran 1     78 29.12 17:30     174 30.12 11:15                                                        
Stojanović Vanja   Stefanović Goran 3   Stefanović Goran 7                 Banjanac Slobodan 7   Banjanac Slobodan 9                                                      
  Stojanović Vanja 7   Pasajlić Nevena 2       28 29.12 12:30       Rajačić Zoran 2   Pravilovic Nikola 6                                                      
    L83                 109 Pasajlić Nevena 3     L=> 147     seed                   212                                    
                      20 Rajačić Zoran 7                                 Glišović Dragan 7                                  
                                                              Tot Šandor 9                                  
                        29 29.12 12:30                                                                          
                      29 Ulić Aleksandar 0                                                                        
    143     111       100 Kozarić Slaven 7     79 29.12 17:30     175 30.12 11:15                                                        
Dmitrović Zoran   Dmitrović Zoran 7   Ulić Aleksandar 0                 Kozarić Slaven 5   Lenard Lacko 9                                                      
  Fijavž Petar 6   Dmitrović Zoran 7       30 29.12 12:30       Lenard Lacko 7   Novakovic Nenad 5                                                      
    L82                 93 Lenard Lacko 7     L=> 146     seed                                                          
36 Dmitrović Zoran 2 200
                                                    Lenard Lacko 4                                            
                        31 29.12 12:30                         Tot Šandor 9                                            
                      61 Pepić Vladimir 1                                                                        
    144     112       68 Pravilovic Nikola 7     80 29.12 17:30     176 30.12 11:15                                                        
Pepić Vladimir   Pepić Vladimir 7   Pepić Vladimir 1                 Pravilovic Nikola 2   Tot Šandor 9                                                      
  Obradović Rade 1   X 0       32       Tot Šandor 7   Popović Vukašin 3                                                      
    L81                 125 X 0     L=> 145     seed                                                          
                      4 Tot Šandor 1                                                               223      
                                                                                            Pehlivanović Sanjin 2   Bartol Roberto
                        33                                                                 Bartol Roberto 9  
                      3 Svilar Zoran 1                                                                        
    145     113       126 X 0     81 29.12 17:30     177 30.12 11:15                                                        
Pravilovic Nikola   Delić Goran 4   X 0                 Svilar Zoran 7   Svilar Zoran 9                                                      
  Pravilovic Nikola 7   Delić Goran 1       34 29.12 12:30       Obradović Rade 0   Mitrović Vladimir 0                                                      
    L80                 67 Obradović Rade 7     L=> 144     seed                                                          
                      62 Delić Goran 6                       201                                              
                                                    Svilar Zoran 9                                            
                        35 29.12 12:30                         Petrović Dejan 5                                            
                      35 Grbić Vitomir 3                                                                        
    146     114       94 Fijavž Petar 7     82 29.12 18:45     178 30.12 11:15                                                        
Kozarić Slaven   Grbić Vitomir 2   Grbić Vitomir 7                 Fijavž Petar 3   Radović Danko 8                                                      
  Kozarić Slaven 7   Stanković Pavle 3       36 29.12 12:30       Radović Danko 7   Petrović Dejan 9                                                      
    L79                 99 Stanković Pavle 3     L=> 143     seed                   213                                    
                      30 Radović Danko 7                                 Svilar Zoran 6                                  
                                                              Kragolnik Denis 9                                  
                        37 29.12 12:30                                                                          
                      19 Stojanović Vanja 7                                                                        
    147     115       110 Zarić Đura 4     83 29.12 18:45     179 30.12 12:30                                                        
Zarić Đura   Zarić Đura 7   Zarić Đura 7                 Stojanović Vanja 5   Ćosić Milan 8                                                      
  Rajačić Zoran 0   Ćirić Vlada 4       38 29.12 13:45       Ćosić Milan 7   Piknjač Ajdin 9                                                      
    L78                 83 Ćosić Milan 7     L=> 142     seed                                                          
                      46 Ćirić Vlada 4                       202                                              
                                                    Piknjač Ajdin 1                                            
                        39 29.12 13:45                         Kragolnik Denis 9                                            
                      51 Zelunk Izidor Vuk 4                                                                        
    148     116       78 Kragolnik Denis 7     84 29.12 18:45     180 30.12 12:30                                                        
Zelunk Izidor Vuk   Zelunk Izidor Vuk 7   Zelunk Izidor Vuk 1                 Kragolnik Denis 7   Kragolnik Denis 9                                                      
  Stanković Darko 6   X 0       40       Saković Zoran 2   Torocsik Zoltan 6                                                      
    L77                 115 X 0     L=> 141     seed                                                          
                      14 Saković Zoran 1                                                                        
                                                                        219                          
                        41                                             Kragolnik Denis 0                        
                      11 Jović Milenko 1                                           Bartol Roberto 9                        
    149     117       118 X 0     85 29.12 18:45     181 30.12 12:30                                                        
Rakić Bojan   Aćimović Predrag 3   X 0                 Jović Milenko 7   Jović Milenko 9                                                      
  Rakić Bojan 7   Aćimović Predrag 1       42 29.12 13:45       Popović Vukašin 3   Šibalić Milorad 4                                                      
    L76                 75 Popović Vukašin 7     L=> 140     seed                                                          
                      54 Aćimović Predrag 6                       203                                              
                                                    Jović Milenko 8                                            
                        43 29.12 13:45                         Torbica Igor 9                                            
                      43 Vujadinović Luka 1                                                                        
    150     118       86 Bugarski Branislav 7     86 29.12 18:45     182 30.12 12:30                                                        
Petrović David   Stepanović Jovan 2   Vujadinović Luka 4                 Bugarski Branislav 7   Bugarski Branislav 4                                                      
  Petrović David 7   Stepanović Jovan 7       44 29.12 13:45       Radovanović Miloš 6   Torbica Igor 9                                                      
    L75                 107 Stepanović Jovan 5     L=> 139     seed                   214                                    
                      22 Radovanović Miloš 7                                 Torbica Igor 3                                  
                                                              Bartol Roberto 9                                  
                        45 29.12 13:45                                                                          
                      27 Bugarski Milan 7                                                                        
    151     119       102 Dervišević Almin 1     87 29.12 18:45     183 30.12 12:30                                                        
Dervišević Almin   Dervišević Almin 7   Dervišević Almin 7                 Bugarski Milan 7   Bugarski Milan 9                                                      
  Bugarski Luka 3   Kovačević Vanja 0       46 29.12 13:45       Mitrović Boban 2   Dmitrović Zoran 2                                                      
    L74                 91 Kovačević Vanja 0     L=> 138     seed                                                          
                      38 Mitrović Boban 7                       204                                              
                                                    Bugarski Milan 4                                            
                        47 29.12 13:45                         Bartol Roberto 9                                            
                      59 Šarac Bojana 7                                                                        
    152     120       70 Dimovski Saša 5     88 29.12 18:45     184 30.12 12:30                                                        
Glišović Dragan   Dimovski Saša 4   Dimovski Saša 1                 Šarac Bojana 6   Bartol Roberto 9                                                      
  Glišović Dragan 7   X 0       48       Bartol Roberto 7   Terzić Faruk 4                                                      
    L73                 123 X 0     L=> 137     seed                                                          
                      6 Bartol Roberto 1                                                     222                
                                                                                  Bartol Roberto 9              
                        49                                                       Verkić Miloš 3              
                      7 Pecelj Aleksa 1                                                                        
    153     121       122 X 0     89 29.12 18:45     185 30.12 12:30                                                        
Šibalić Milorad   Bračika Dragan 0   X 0                 Pecelj Aleksa 7   Pecelj Aleksa 9                                                      
  Šibalić Milorad 7   Bračika Dragan 1       50 29.12 13:45       Teruhiko Sakamoto 5   Jovanović Goran 7                                                      
    L72                 71 Teruhiko Sakamoto 7     L=> 136     seed                                                          
                      58 Bračika Dragan 2                       205                                              
                                                    Pecelj Aleksa 9                                            
                        51 29.12 15:00                         Šarac Goran 2                                            
                      39 Jovanović Goran 0                                                                        
    154     122       90 Majstorović Dejan 7     90 29.12 18:45     186 30.12 12:30                                                        
Jovanović Goran   Jovanović Goran 7   Jovanović Goran 7                 Majstorović Dejan 0   Šarac Goran 9                                                      
  Šimun Srđan 5   Nikolić Goran 2       52 29.12 15:00       Šarac Goran 7   Sabljar Žarko 8                                                      
    L71                 103 Nikolić Goran 2     L=> 135     seed                   215                                    
                      26 Šarac Goran 7                                 Pecelj Aleksa 9                                  
                                                              Bačevac Nedim 7                                  
                        53 29.12 15:00                                                                          
                      23 Torocsik Zoltan 2                                                                        
    155     123       106 Pehlivanović Zlatan 7     91 29.12 20:00     187 30.12 12:30                                                        
Torocsik Zoltan   Torocsik Zoltan 7   Torocsik Zoltan 7                 Pehlivanović Zlatan 7   Pehlivanović Zlatan 5                                                      
  Mijailović Nikola 1   Stevanović Vladimir 0       54 29.12 15:00       Jevtović Veroljub 3   Teruhiko Sakamoto 9                                                      
    L70                 87 Jevtović Veroljub 7     L=> 134     seed                                                          
                      42 Stevanović Vladimir 0                       206                                              
                                                    Teruhiko Sakamoto 0                                            
                        55 29.12 15:00                         Bačevac Nedim 9                                            
                      55 Vasiljević Vladimir 5                                                                        
    156     124       74 Bačevac Nedim 7     92 29.12 20:00     188 30.12 13:45                                                        
Vasiljević Vladimir   Vasiljević Vladimir 7   Vasiljević Vladimir 1                 Bačevac Nedim 7   Bačevac Nedim 9                                                      
  Tapavički Čedomir 0   X 0       56       Mitrović Vladimir 5   Korać Saša 5                                                      
    L69                 119 X 0     L=> 133     seed                                                          
                      10 Mitrović Vladimir 1                                                                        
                                                                        220                          
                        57                                             Pecelj Aleksa 8                        
                      15 Sabo David 1                                           Verkić Miloš 9                        
    157     125       114 X 0     93 29.12 20:00     189 30.12 13:45                                                        
Petrović Dejan   Gospođinački Siniša 1   X 0                 Sabo David 1   Pecelj Đorđe 9                                                      
  Petrović Dejan 7   Gospođinački Siniša 1       58 29.12 15:00       Pecelj Đorđe 7   Dragićević Miloš 5                                                      
    L68                 79 Pecelj Đorđe 7     L=> 132     seed                                                          
                      50 Gospođinački Siniša 1                       207                                              
                                                    Pecelj Đorđe 9                                            
                        59 29.12 15:00                         Grujić Zoran 1                                            
                      47 Lisica Marko 0                                                                        
    158     126       82 Banđur Zoran 7     94 29.12 20:00     190 30.12 13:45                                                        
Piknjač Ajdin   Lisica Marko 0   Lisica Marko 1                 Banđur Zoran 6   Grujić Zoran 9                                                      
  Piknjač Ajdin 7   X 0       60       Grujić Zoran 7   Šarac Bojana 5                                                      
    L67                 111 X 0     L=> 131     seed                   216                                    
                      18 Grujić Zoran 1                                 Pecelj Đorđe 3                                  
                                                              Verkić Miloš 9                                  
                        61 29.12 15:00                                                                          
                      31 Furtula Aleksandar 5                                                                        
    159     127       98 Venger Viktor 7     95 29.12 20:00     191 30.12 13:45                                                        
Furtula Aleksandar   Furtula Aleksandar 7   Furtula Aleksandar 7                 Venger Viktor 3   Kočić Strahinja 9                                                      
  Pašajlić Milorad 0   Dragić Miloš 6       62 29.12 15:00       Kočić Strahinja 7   Banđur Zoran 6                                                      
    L66                 95 Dragić Miloš 5     L=> 130     seed                                                          
                      34 Kočić Strahinja 7                       208                                              
                                                    Kočić Strahinja 8                                            
                        63 29.12 16:15                         Verkić Miloš 9                                            
                      63 Trifunović Nemanja 7                                                                        
    160     128       66 Tomić Aleksandar 5     96 29.12 20:00     192 30.12 13:45                                                        
Dragićević Miloš   Tomić Aleksandar 4   Tomić Aleksandar 1                 Trifunović Nemanja 6   Verkić Miloš 9                                                      
  Dragićević Miloš 7   X 0       64       Verkić Miloš 7   Petrović David 2                                                      
    L65                 127 X 0     L=> 129     seed                                                          
                      2 Verkić Miloš 1                                                                        
                                                                                                     

Povratak na Bilijar.club