Sirmium open (BK Osmica, S.Mitrovica)
Klub 29
Datum:
09.03.2019 10:30
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
32/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
09.03 10:30
1
Pavlović Nikola
7
33
25
32
Veteha Nenad
4
17
41
Cvitanušič Tomislav
Cvitanušič Tomislav
7
Veteha Nenad
1
Pavlović Nikola
1
Tot Šandor
7
Filipović Goran
4
Cvitanušič Tomislav
7
2
09.03 10:30
Tot Šandor
7
Vuković Branislav
5
L24
17
Cvitanušič Tomislav
3
L=> 40
seed
16
Tot Šandor
7
49
Tot Šandor
9
3
09.03 10:30
Trifunović Nemanja
5
9
Petrović Borislav
3
34
26
24
Trifunović Nemanja
7
18
42
Kekić Igor
Petrović Borislav
1
Petrović Borislav
7
Trifunović Nemanja
7
Trifunović Nemanja
7
Kekić Igor
7
Grujić Zoran
0
4
09.03 10:30
Damjanović Milorad
3
Petljak Tin
0
L23
25
Damjanović Milorad
7
L=> 39
seed
53
8
Grujić Zoran
0
Tot Šandor
9
Protić Dejan
3
5
09.03 10:30
5
Ilić Nebojša
7
35
27
28
Panin Danilo
2
19
43
Petljak Tin
Petljak Tin
7
Panin Danilo
0
Ilić Nebojša
3
Marčić Miroslav
4
Bartol Roberto
5
Petljak Tin
7
6
09.03 11:45
Marčić Miroslav
7
Cvitanušič Tomislav
7
L22
21
Marčić Miroslav
7
L=> 38
seed
12
Petljak Tin
4
50
Cvitanušič Tomislav
3
7
09.03 11:45
Protić Dejan
9
13
Protić Dejan
7
36
28
20
Vuković Branislav
0
20
44
Vuković Branislav
Vuković Branislav
7
Vuković Branislav
7
Protić Dejan
7
Protić Dejan
7
Dolanić Boris
2
Petrović Lazar
1
8
09.03 11:45
Dragićević Miloš
4
Damjanović Milorad
6
L21
29
Petrović Lazar
1
L=> 37
seed
4
Dragićević Miloš
7
55
9
09.03 11:45
Tot Šandor
8
Čulev Ilija
3
Stefanović Goran
7
Čulev Ilija
9
37
29
30
Djurović Branko
3
21
45
Dragićević Miloš
Djurović Branko
2
Djurović Branko
7
Stefanović Goran
7
Stefanović Goran
6
Dragićević Miloš
7
Stanković Dejan
0
10
09.03 11:45
Dolanić Boris
6
Pavlović Nikola
7
L20
19
Dolanić Boris
7
L=> 36
seed
24
Stanković Dejan
0
51
Pavlović Nikola
1
11
09.03 13:00
Čulev Ilija
9
11
Čulev Ilija
7
38
30
22
Filipović Aleksandar
5
22
46
Ilić Nebojša
Filipović Aleksandar
2
Filipović Aleksandar
7
Čulev Ilija
7
Čulev Ilija
7
Ilić Nebojša
7
Božić Srđan
4
12
09.03 13:00
Bartol Roberto
5
Kekić Igor
2
L19
27
Božić Srđan
2
L=> 35
seed
54
6
Bartol Roberto
7
Čulev Ilija
9
Tu Mile
2
13
09.03 13:00
7
Kekić Igor
7
39
31
26
Jovicki Nenad
0
23
47
Damjanović Milorad
Stević Bato
1
Jovicki Nenad
0
Kekić Igor
5
Tu Mile
7
Damjanović Milorad
7
Stević Bato
7
14
09.03 13:00
Tu Mile
7
Dragićević Miloš
2
L18
23
Stević Bato
0
L=> 34
seed
10
Tu Mile
7
52
Tu Mile
9
15
09.03 13:00
Ilić Nebojša
2
15
Filipović Goran
7
40
32
18
Berišić Josip
5
24
48
Pavlović Nikola
Berišić Josip
6
Berišić Josip
7
Filipović Goran
4
Kolarić Đorđe
1
Pavlović Nikola
7
Ulić Aleksandar
0
16
09.03 14:15
Kolarić Đorđe
7
Ilić Nebojša
7
L17
31
Ulić Aleksandar
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Kolarić Đorđe
7
Povratak na
Bilijar.club