6. turnir Masters serije (Libero 5, Čačak)
Novembar 2019
Datum:
02.11.2019 11:00
Šema:
064DE32SE
Igrača:
40/64
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 32
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Pecelj Aleksa
1
65
01.11 13:30
49
01.11 12:45
64
X
0
33
01.11 11:00
81
Tomić Aleksandar
Madžarević Milenko
4
X
0
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Tomić Aleksandar
6
Madžarević Milenko
1
2
01.11 11:00
Bugarski Branislav
3
Milić Jovan
0
L48
33
Bugarski Branislav
8
L=> 80
seed
32
Madžarević Milenko
3
97
Pecelj Aleksa
8
3
Ferenc Siniša
0
17
Stefanović Goran
1
66
01.11 13:30
50
01.11 12:45
48
X
0
34
01.11 11:00
82
Opačić Predrag
X
0
X
0
Stefanović Goran
5
Pribanović Srđan
6
Opačić Predrag
1
X
1
4
Pribanović Srđan
8
Ferenc Siniša
8
L47
49
X
0
L=> 79
seed
105
16
Pribanović Srđan
1
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Ilić B.Nenad
6
5
9
Čupković Aleksandar
1
67
01.11 13:30
51
01.11 12:45
56
X
0
35
01.11 12:00
83
Todorov Miljan
X
0
X
0
Čupković Aleksandar
3
Kostić Lazar
3
Todorov Miljan
1
X
1
6
Kostić Lazar
8
Husein Djulovic
8
L46
41
X
0
L=> 78
seed
24
Kostić Lazar
1
98
Husein Djulovic
7
7
01.11 11:00
Ilić B.Nenad
8
25
Ferenc Siniša
8
68
01.11 13:30
52
01.11 12:45
40
Trtovac Haris
6
36
01.11 12:00
84
Trtovac Haris
Trtovac Haris
6
Trtovac Haris
1
Ferenc Siniša
1
Ilić B.Nenad
8
Josić Aleksa
0
X
0
8
Ilić B.Nenad
8
Popović Nemanja
5
L45
57
X
0
L=> 77
seed
8
Ilić B.Nenad
1
109
9
Pecelj Aleksa
8
5
Jovanović Goran
1
Klasović Andreja
6
69
01.11 13:30
53
01.11 12:45
90
X
0
37
01.11 12:00
85
Brković Vladimir
Brković Vladimir
6
X
0
Jovanović Goran
5
Martinović Martin
8
Drljačić Budimir
2
Brković Vladimir
1
10
01.11 11:00
Martinović Martin
8
Čupković Aleksandar
0
L44
37
Martinović Martin
8
L=> 76
seed
28
Brković Vladimir
1
99
Martinović Martin
6
11
Klasović Andreja
8
21
Klasović Andreja
1
70
01.11 13:30
54
01.11 12:45
44
X
0
38
01.11 12:00
86
Husein Djulovic
X
0
X
0
Klasović Andreja
8
Klasović Andreja
8
Husein Djulovic
1
X
1
12
Hot Anes
0
Brunčević Ahmet
1
L43
53
X
0
L=> 75
seed
106
12
Hot Anes
1
Klasović Andreja
8
Glišović Dragan
1
13
13
Kuzmanović Dejan
1
71
01.11 13:30
55
01.11 12:45
52
X
0
39
01.11 12:00
87
Popović Nemanja
X
0
X
0
Kuzmanović Dejan
8
Kuzmanović Dejan
5
Popović Nemanja
1
X
1
14
Milić Jovan
1
Šarac Bojana
8
L42
45
X
0
L=> 74
seed
20
Milić Jovan
1
100
Šarac Bojana
7
15
01.11 11:00
Glišović Dragan
8
29
Simović Miodrag
8
72
01.11 13:30
56
01.11 12:45
36
Vujadinović Luka
3
40
01.11 12:00
88
Cicović Milan
Vujadinović Luka
5
Vujadinović Luka
1
Simović Miodrag
0
Glišović Dragan
8
Cicović Milan
6
X
0
16
Glišović Dragan
8
Cicović Milan
3
L41
61
X
0
L=> 73
seed
4
Glišović Dragan
1
111
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Pecelj Aleksa
17
Trtovac Haris
1
3
Vranešević Ljubiša
1
73
01.11 13:30
57
01.11 12:45
62
X
0
41
01.11 12:00
89
Brunčević Ahmet
Brunčević Ahmet
6
X
0
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
Simović Miodrag
3
Brunčević Ahmet
1
18
01.11 11:00
Cicović Milan
6
Tomić Aleksandar
1
L40
35
Cicović Milan
8
L=> 72
seed
30
Brunčević Ahmet
6
101
Vranešević Ljubiša
7
19
Ilić Darko
8
19
Popović Nemanja
1
74
01.11 13:30
58
01.11 12:45
46
X
0
42
01.11 12:00
90
Milić Jovan
X
0
X
0
Popović Nemanja
3
Ilić Darko
8
Milić Jovan
1
X
1
20
Ilić Darko
8
Hot Anes
3
L39
51
X
0
L=> 71
seed
107
14
Ilić Darko
1
Ilić Darko
6
Trtovac Haris
8
21
11
Husein Djulovic
1
75
01.11 14:30
59
01.11 13:45
54
X
0
43
01.11 12:00
91
Hot Anes
X
0
X
0
Husein Djulovic
7
Trtovac Adin
5
Hot Anes
1
X
1
22
Trtovac Adin
8
Brković Vladimir
8
L38
43
X
0
L=> 70
seed
22
Trtovac Adin
1
102
Brković Vladimir
5
23
01.11 11:00
Trtovac Haris
8
27
Drljačić Budimir
8
76
01.11 14:30
60
01.11 13:45
38
Verkić Miloš
6
44
01.11 12:00
92
Verkić Miloš
Verkić Miloš
6
Verkić Miloš
1
Drljačić Budimir
2
Vukajlović Milinko
2
Jovanović Goran
3
X
0
24
Vukajlović Milinko
8
Trtovac Haris
8
L37
59
X
0
L=> 69
seed
6
Vukajlović Milinko
1
110
25
Trtovac Haris
8
7
Dervišević Almin
1
Verkić Miloš
7
77
01.11 14:30
61
01.11 13:45
58
X
0
45
01.11 13:00
93
Ferenc Siniša
Klanšček Pavle
5
X
0
Dervišević Almin
8
Dervišević Almin
8
Ferenc Siniša
6
Klanšček Pavle
1
26
01.11 11:00
Josić Aleksa
0
Todorov Miljan
6
L36
39
Klanšček Pavle
4
L=> 68
seed
26
Josić Aleksa
8
103
Dervišević Almin
8
27
Stevović Milan
6
23
Stevović Milan
1
78
01.11 14:30
62
01.11 13:45
42
X
0
46
01.11 13:00
94
Čupković Aleksandar
X
0
X
0
Stevović Milan
8
Stevović Milan
8
Čupković Aleksandar
1
X
1
28
Todorov Miljan
4
Opačić Predrag
4
L35
55
X
0
L=> 67
seed
108
10
Todorov Miljan
1
Dervišević Almin
5
Verkić Miloš
8
29
15
Opačić Predrag
1
79
01.11 14:30
63
01.11 13:45
50
X
0
47
01.11 13:00
95
Stefanović Goran
X
0
X
0
Opačić Predrag
1
Stanković Darko
8
Stefanović Goran
1
X
1
30
Stanković Darko
8
Stefanović Goran
3
L34
47
X
0
L=> 66
seed
18
Stanković Darko
1
104
Stanković Darko
0
31
01.11 11:00
Verkić Miloš
8
31
Tomić Aleksandar
8
80
01.11 14:30
64
01.11 13:45
34
Šarac Bojana
4
48
01.11 13:00
96
Šarac Bojana
Šarac Bojana
6
Šarac Bojana
1
Tomić Aleksandar
3
Bugarski Milan
2
Bugarski Branislav
5
X
0
32
Bugarski Milan
8
Verkić Miloš
8
L33
63
X
0
L=> 65
seed
2
Bugarski Milan
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club