Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 27
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
14.02.2018 19:00h032DE16SE27SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 14.02. - 19:01 Dragićević Miloš10 X  
2 14.02. - 20:08 Čupković Dejan15 Pecelj Đorđe  
3 14.02. - 19:32 Popović Nikola45 Stošić Snežana  
4 14.02. - 20:28 Raković Jovan52 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
5 14.02. - 19:01 Gmizić Darko10 X  
6 14.02. - 21:12 Tkalac Stevo53 Milenković Svetozar  
7 14.02. - 19:40 Belokapa Aleksandar15 Škrbić Slobodan  
8 14.02. - 19:01 X01 Litavski Zdenko  
9 14.02. - 19:01 Kočić Strahinja10 X  
10 14.02. - 20:25 Stojanović Vanja25 Babić Vladimir  
11 14.02. - 19:50 Gutaji Laslo35 Pavić Goran  
12 14.02. - 19:44 Marinko Petar25 Ljubojević Miloš  
13 14.02. - 20:29 Alavanja Stanislav53 Herceg Ivana  
14 14.02. - 21:01 Lazarević Saša25 Pilipović Dušan  
15 14.02. - 21:15 Dondur Danijel54 Stanković Darko  
16 14.02. - 19:01 X01 Mihajlović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 14.02. - 21:14 Dragićević Miloš54 Pecelj Đorđe  
18 14.02. - 21:47 Stošić Snežana25 Raković Jovan  
19 14.02. - 21:54 Gmizić Darko52 Tkalac Stevo  
20 14.02. - 22:01 Škrbić Slobodan35 Litavski Zdenko  
21 14.02. - 22:23 Kočić Strahinja54 Babić Vladimir  
22 14.02. - 22:26 Pavić Goran25 Ljubojević Miloš  
23 14.02. - 22:42 Alavanja Stanislav53 Pilipović Dušan  
24 14.02. - 22:58 Dondur Danijel45 Mihajlović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 14.02. - 20:08 X01 Čupković Dejan  
26 14.02. - 23:04 Popović Nikola54 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
27 14.02. - 21:12 X01 Milenković Svetozar  
28 14.02. - 19:40 Belokapa Aleksandar10 X  
29 14.02. - 20:25 X01 Stojanović Vanja  
30 14.02. - 23:19 Gutaji Laslo53 Marinko Petar  
31 14.02. - 23:34 Herceg Ivana54 Lazarević Saša  
32 14.02. - 21:15 Stanković Darko10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 14.02. - 23:54 Čupković Dejan52 Dondur Danijel  
34 14.02. - 23:44 Popović Nikola50 Pilipović Dušan  
35 14.02. - 23:55 Milenković Svetozar51 Pavić Goran  
36 15.02. - 00:03 Belokapa Aleksandar05 Babić Vladimir  
37 14.02. - 23:18 Stojanović Vanja25 Škrbić Slobodan  
38 14.02. - 23:36 Gutaji Laslo54 Tkalac Stevo  
39 15.02. - 00:12 Herceg Ivana51 Stošić Snežana  
40 15.02. - 00:22 Stanković Darko51 Pecelj Đorđe  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 15.02. - 00:34 Dragićević Miloš52 Milenković Svetozar  
42 15.02. - 00:45 Raković Jovan51 Babić Vladimir  
43 15.02. - 01:17 Gmizić Darko45 Herceg Ivana  
44 15.02. - 01:07 Litavski Zdenko05 Stanković Darko  
45 15.02. - 01:22 Kočić Strahinja52 Popović Nikola  
46 15.02. - 01:19 Ljubojević Miloš52 Škrbić Slobodan  
47 15.02. - 02:00 Alavanja Stanislav45 Čupković Dejan  
48 15.02. - 00:48 Mihajlović Miloš15 Gutaji Laslo  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 15.02. - 01:58 Dragićević Miloš53 Raković Jovan  
50 15.02. - 01:42 Herceg Ivana05 Stanković Darko  
51 15.02. - 01:59 Kočić Strahinja52 Ljubojević Miloš  
52 15.02. - 02:52 Čupković Dejan54 Gutaji Laslo  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 15.02. - 02:38 Dragićević Miloš52 Stanković Darko  
54 15.02. - 03:38 Kočić Strahinja25 Čupković Dejan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 15.02. - 14:02 Dragićević Miloš52 Čupković Dejan  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Dragićević Miloš BTT Joker, Novi Sad1000 2513
66%
50
100%
B3
2Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun800 2322
51%
42
67%
B3
3Kočić Strahinja Profesional, Beograd600 1713
57%
31
75%
A1
3Stanković Darko Champions, Beograd600 2111
66%
32
60%
A1
4Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1810
64%
31
75%
C1
4Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1711
61%
31
75%
B3
4Gutaji Laslo Podrum, Novi Banovci400 2218
55%
32
60%
C1
4Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova400 1819
49%
32
60%
C2
5Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1411
56%
21
67%
B1
5Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1614
53%
22
50%
B3
5Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1512
56%
22
50%
B3
5Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1513
54%
22
50%
A1
5Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 97
56%
11
50%
C3
5Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin250 69
40%
11
50%
B2
5Litavski Zdenko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 58
38%
11
50%
B3
5Milenković Svetozar Pab 8, Beška250 1011
48%
12
33%
C3
6Tkalac Stevo Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1113
46%
12
33%
C1
6Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1114
44%
12
33%
B2
6Pecelj Đorđe Profesional, Beograd150 1011
48%
12
33%
A3
6Pilipović Dušan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 812
40%
12
33%
C2
6Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci150 813
38%
12
33%
C3
6Stošić Snežana Podrum, Novi Banovci150 814
36%
12
33%
C1
6Stojanović Vanja Profesional, Beograd150 410
29%
02
0%
B3
6Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 110
9%
02
0%
C1
7Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci100 610
38%
02
0%
C2
7Lazarević Saša Jedinstvo, St.Pazova100 610
38%
02
0%
C1
7Marinko Petar Jedinstvo, St.Pazova100 510
33%
02
0%
C3