Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 32
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
14.03.2018 19:00h032DE16SE32SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 14.03. - 19:47 Pecelj Aleksa51 Kovačević Nebojsa  
2 14.03. - 20:42 Milivojević Goran35 Jojić Nenad  
3 14.03. - 20:04 Miletić Miroslav05 Klasović Andreja  
4 14.03. - 19:26 Mihajlović Miloš15 Ristić Ognjen  
5 14.03. - 19:35 Pribanović Ivan50 Dondur Danijel  
6 14.03. - 21:12 Milenković Svetozar45 Gmizić Darko  
7 14.03. - 20:53 Filipović Aleksandar54 Djordjević Nikola  
8 14.03. - 20:15 Pavić Goran51 Milošević Miloš  
9 14.03. - 19:40 Ljubojević Miloš15 Jovanović Goran  
10 14.03. - 21:05 Trifunović Marko15 Raković Jovan  
11 14.03. - 21:19 Popović Nikola51 Čupković Dejan  
12 14.03. - 21:29 Pecelj Đorđe52 Pavlović Branko  
13 14.03. - 21:41 Stojanović Vanja35 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
14 14.03. - 22:13 Perović Sava54 Jovanović Stefan  
15 14.03. - 22:12 Kočić Strahinja54 Mladenović Goran  
16 14.03. - 19:42 Marinkovic Jovan53 Pilipović Dušan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 14.03. - 21:54 Pecelj Aleksa51 Jojić Nenad  
18 14.03. - 22:14 Klasović Andreja51 Ristić Ognjen  
19 14.03. - 22:17 Pribanović Ivan51 Gmizić Darko  
20 14.03. - 22:56 Filipović Aleksandar54 Pavić Goran  
21 14.03. - 23:16 Jovanović Goran54 Raković Jovan  
22 14.03. - 22:39 Popović Nikola05 Pecelj Đorđe  
23 14.03. - 23:01 Ranisavljević Dalibor54 Perović Sava  
24 14.03. - 23:34 Kočić Strahinja51 Marinkovic Jovan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 14.03. - 23:39 Kovačević Nebojsa25 Milivojević Goran  
26 14.03. - 23:15 Miletić Miroslav54 Mihajlović Miloš  
27 15.03. - 00:08 Dondur Danijel52 Milenković Svetozar  
28 15.03. - 00:19 Djordjević Nikola45 Milošević Miloš  
29 14.03. - 23:59 Ljubojević Miloš50 Trifunović Marko  
30 15.03. - 00:23 Čupković Dejan52 Pavlović Branko  
31 15.03. - 00:51 Stojanović Vanja54 Jovanović Stefan  
32 15.03. - 00:38 Mladenović Goran52 Pilipović Dušan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 15.03. - 01:05 Milivojević Goran53 Marinkovic Jovan  
34 15.03. - 00:59 Miletić Miroslav25 Perović Sava  
35 15.03. - 01:20 Dondur Danijel53 Popović Nikola  
36 15.03. - 01:42 Milošević Miloš52 Raković Jovan  
37 15.03. - 01:36 Ljubojević Miloš35 Pavić Goran  
38 15.03. - 00:31 Čupković Dejan50 Gmizić Darko  
39 15.03. - 00:51 Stojanović Vanja50 Ristić Ognjen  
40 15.03. - 00:54 Mladenović Goran50 Jojić Nenad  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 15.03. - 01:36 Pecelj Aleksa53 Stojanović Vanja  
42 15.03. - 02:16 Klasović Andreja51 Milošević Miloš  
43 15.03. - 01:07 Pribanović Ivan05 Milivojević Goran  
44 15.03. - 02:01 Filipović Aleksandar35 Dondur Danijel  
45 15.03. - 02:30 Jovanović Goran53 Perović Sava  
46 15.03. - 02:19 Pecelj Đorđe53 Mladenović Goran  
47 15.03. - 01:36 Ranisavljević Dalibor05 Pavić Goran  
48 15.03. - 02:45 Kočić Strahinja25 Čupković Dejan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 15.03. - 02:37 Pecelj Aleksa51 Klasović Andreja  
50 15.03. - 03:01 Milivojević Goran25 Dondur Danijel  
51 15.03. - 03:08 Jovanović Goran25 Pecelj Đorđe  
52 15.03. - 03:26 Pavić Goran15 Čupković Dejan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 15.03. - 03:36 Pecelj Aleksa54 Dondur Danijel  
54 15.03. - 03:50 Pecelj Đorđe50 Čupković Dejan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 15.03. - 03:51 Pecelj Aleksa51 Pecelj Đorđe  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Pecelj Aleksa Profesional, Beograd1000 3011
73%
60
100%
A3
2Pecelj Đorđe Profesional, Beograd800 2612
68%
51
83%
A3
3Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci600 2420
55%
42
67%
B2
3Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun600 2115
58%
42
67%
B3
4Jovanović Goran BK Pool, Zemun400 1713
57%
31
75%
A1
4Klasović Andreja Champions, Beograd400 167
70%
31
75%
A3
4Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci400 2014
59%
32
60%
C3
4Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun400 2015
57%
32
60%
C2
5Filipović Aleksandar Devetka, Pančevo250 1313
50%
21
67%
B3
5Kočić Strahinja Profesional, Beograd250 1210
55%
21
67%
B3
5Pribanović Ivan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 106
62%
21
67%
A2
5Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1012
45%
21
67%
C2
5Mladenović Goran Champions, Beograd250 1712
59%
22
50%
A3
5Perović Sava BK Pool, Zemun250 1716
52%
22
50%
C1
5Stojanović Vanja Profesional, Beograd250 1614
53%
22
50%
B3
5Milošević Miloš BK Pool, Zemun250 1216
43%
22
50%
B2
6Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1111
50%
12
33%
C1
6Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci150 910
47%
12
33%
B3
6Marinkovic Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 913
41%
12
33%
C1
6Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci150 811
42%
12
33%
B3
6Miletić Miroslav Podrum, Novi Banovci150 714
33%
12
33%
C1
6Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 611
35%
12
33%
C3
6Jojić Nenad Podrum, Novi Banovci150 613
32%
12
33%
C1
6Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 614
30%
12
33%
C3
7Jovanović Stefan Champions, Beograd100 810
44%
02
0%
D2
7Djordjević Nikola --- Samostalni igraci ---100 810
44%
02
0%
C1
7Milenković Svetozar Pab 8, Beška100 610
38%
02
0%
C3
7Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin100 510
33%
02
0%
B2
7Pilipović Dušan Podrum, Novi Banovci100 510
33%
02
0%
C2
7Pavlović Branko Profesional, Beograd100 410
29%
02
0%
C2
7Kovačević Nebojsa Podrum, Novi Banovci100 310
23%
02
0%
C1
7Trifunović Marko --- Samostalni igraci ---100 110
9%
02
0%
C1