Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 22
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
28.03.2018 19:00h032DE16SE22SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 28.03. - 19:02 Ristić Ognjen10 X  
2 28.03. - 20:13 Milošević Miloš53 Kanački Srdjan  
3 28.03. - 19:02 Pavić Goran10 X  
4 28.03. - 19:02 X01 Alavanja Stanislav  
5 28.03. - 19:02 Ljubojević Miloš10 X  
6 28.03. - 19:52 Savić Petar54 Stošić Snežana  
7 28.03. - 19:48 Dondur Danijel52 Nikolić Milen  
8 28.03. - 19:02 X01 Raković Jovan  
9 28.03. - 19:02 Mihajlović Miloš10 X  
10 28.03. - 20:21 Gmizić Darko35 Josić Aleksa  
11 28.03. - 21:21 Babić Vladimir25 Milenković Svetozar  
12 28.03. - 19:02 X01 Pilipović Dušan  
13 28.03. - 19:02 Belokapa Aleksandar10 X  
14 28.03. - 19:02 Radmanović Miloš10 X  
15 28.03. - 20:01 Milivojević Goran54 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
16 28.03. - 19:02 X01 Popović Nikola  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 28.03. - 20:49 Ristić Ognjen45 Milošević Miloš  
18 28.03. - 20:45 Pavić Goran45 Alavanja Stanislav  
19 28.03. - 20:37 Ljubojević Miloš53 Savić Petar  
20 28.03. - 21:09 Dondur Danijel53 Raković Jovan  
21 28.03. - 21:14 Mihajlović Miloš05 Josić Aleksa  
22 28.03. - 22:35 Milenković Svetozar53 Pilipović Dušan  
23 28.03. - 19:29 Belokapa Aleksandar05 Radmanović Miloš  
24 28.03. - 21:13 Milivojević Goran05 Popović Nikola  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 28.03. - 20:13 X01 Kanački Srdjan  
26 28.03. - 19:02 X01 X  
27 28.03. - 19:52 X01 Stošić Snežana  
28 28.03. - 19:48 Nikolić Milen10 X  
29 28.03. - 20:21 X01 Gmizić Darko  
30 28.03. - 21:21 Babić Vladimir10 X  
31 28.03. - 19:02 X01 X  
32 28.03. - 20:01 Ranisavljević Dalibor10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 28.03. - 21:49 Kanački Srdjan15 Milivojević Goran  
34 28.03. - 19:29 X01 Belokapa Aleksandar  
35 28.03. - 23:10 Stošić Snežana52 Pilipović Dušan  
36 28.03. - 21:48 Nikolić Milen15 Mihajlović Miloš  
37 28.03. - 21:47 Gmizić Darko35 Raković Jovan  
38 28.03. - 22:19 Babić Vladimir53 Savić Petar  
39 28.03. - 20:45 X01 Pavić Goran  
40 28.03. - 22:00 Ranisavljević Dalibor53 Ristić Ognjen  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 28.03. - 23:31 Milošević Miloš50 Stošić Snežana  
42 28.03. - 22:55 Alavanja Stanislav45 Mihajlović Miloš  
43 28.03. - 22:51 Ljubojević Miloš45 Raković Jovan  
44 28.03. - 22:59 Dondur Danijel53 Pavić Goran  
45 28.03. - 23:26 Josić Aleksa51 Milivojević Goran  
46 28.03. - 23:55 Milenković Svetozar54 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
47 28.03. - 23:31 Radmanović Miloš51 Babić Vladimir  
48 28.03. - 23:45 Popović Nikola50 Belokapa Aleksandar  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 28.03. - 23:58 Milošević Miloš51 Mihajlović Miloš  
50 29.03. - 00:20 Raković Jovan25 Dondur Danijel  
51 29.03. - 00:43 Josić Aleksa52 Milenković Svetozar  
52 29.03. - 00:14 Radmanović Miloš53 Popović Nikola  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 29.03. - 01:12 Milošević Miloš35 Dondur Danijel  
54 29.03. - 01:19 Josić Aleksa45 Radmanović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 29.03. - 03:25 Dondur Danijel54 Radmanović Miloš  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 3017
64%
60
100%
B2
2Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2413
65%
41
80%
C3
3Josić Aleksa BK Pool, Zemun600 2411
69%
41
80%
B2
3Milošević Miloš BK Pool, Zemun600 2313
64%
41
80%
B2
4Milenković Svetozar Pab 8, Beška400 1714
55%
31
75%
C3
4Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci400 135
72%
21
67%
B3
4Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1517
47%
22
50%
C1
4Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin400 1115
42%
22
50%
B2
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun250 1115
42%
22
50%
C2
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 98
53%
11
50%
B3
5Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 99
50%
11
50%
B1
5Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1313
50%
12
33%
C2
5Stošić Snežana Podrum, Novi Banovci250 912
43%
12
33%
C1
5Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 813
38%
12
33%
B3
5Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci250 710
41%
02
0%
C3
5Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci250 010
0%
02
0%
C1
6Savić Petar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1114
44%
12
33%
C1
6Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 710
41%
02
0%
C3
6Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 610
38%
02
0%
C3
6Pilipović Dušan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 510
33%
02
0%
C2
6Kanački Srdjan BK Pool, Zemun150 410
29%
02
0%
C3
6Nikolić Milen Podrum, Novi Banovci150 310
23%
02
0%
C1