Turnir Sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir Sredom
    Turnir u sred srede
    Igrača: 22
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
19.09.2018 19:00h032DE16SE22SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 19.09. - 19:10 Čupković Dejan10 X  
2 19.09. - 20:03 Babić Vladimir50 Mladenović Vojkan  
3 19.09. - 19:10 Pribanović Ivan10 X  
4 19.09. - 19:10 X01 Radmanović Miloš  
5 19.09. - 19:10 Ljubojević Miloš10 X  
6 19.09. - 19:46 Ranisavljević Dalibor45 Isailović Ivan  
7 19.09. - 19:47 Josić Aleksa53 Klanšček Pavle  
8 19.09. - 19:10 X01 Alavanja Stanislav  
9 19.09. - 19:10 Božić Tihomir10 X  
10 19.09. - 20:40 Dondur Danijel45 Škrbić Slobodan  
11 19.09. - 19:48 Ćelić Dragan25 Mihajlović Miloš  
12 19.09. - 19:10 X01 Milivojević Goran  
13 19.09. - 19:10 Vujadinović Luka10 X  
14 19.09. - 19:10 Kanački Srdjan10 X  
15 19.09. - 19:42 Popović Nikola52 Čupković Aleksandar  
16 19.09. - 19:10 X01 Pavić Goran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 19.09. - 20:57 Čupković Dejan54 Babić Vladimir  
18 19.09. - 20:22 Pribanović Ivan25 Radmanović Miloš  
19 19.09. - 20:18 Ljubojević Miloš50 Isailović Ivan  
20 19.09. - 20:59 Josić Aleksa54 Alavanja Stanislav  
21 19.09. - 21:01 Božić Tihomir05 Škrbić Slobodan  
22 19.09. - 21:45 Mihajlović Miloš45 Milivojević Goran  
23 19.09. - 22:03 Vujadinović Luka45 Kanački Srdjan  
24 19.09. - 20:58 Popović Nikola53 Pavić Goran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 19.09. - 20:03 X01 Mladenović Vojkan  
26 19.09. - 19:10 X01 X  
27 19.09. - 19:46 X01 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
28 19.09. - 19:47 Klanšček Pavle10 X  
29 19.09. - 20:40 X01 Dondur Danijel  
30 19.09. - 19:48 Ćelić Dragan10 X  
31 19.09. - 19:10 X01 X  
32 19.09. - 19:42 Čupković Aleksandar10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 19.09. - 21:42 Mladenović Vojkan53 Pavić Goran  
34 19.09. - 22:03 X01 Vujadinović Luka  
35 19.09. - 22:14 Ranisavljević Dalibor51 Mihajlović Miloš  
36 19.09. - 21:48 Klanšček Pavle54 Božić Tihomir  
37 19.09. - 22:29 Dondur Danijel15 Alavanja Stanislav  
38 19.09. - 22:26 Ćelić Dragan53 Isailović Ivan  
39 19.09. - 20:22 X01 Pribanović Ivan  
40 19.09. - 22:28 Čupković Aleksandar05 Babić Vladimir  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 19.09. - 23:01 Čupković Dejan45 Pribanović Ivan  
42 19.09. - 23:17 Radmanović Miloš53 Vujadinović Luka  
43 19.09. - 23:26 Ljubojević Miloš45 Babić Vladimir  
44 19.09. - 23:03 Josić Aleksa51 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
45 19.09. - 23:23 Škrbić Slobodan51 Ćelić Dragan  
46 19.09. - 23:46 Milivojević Goran45 Mladenović Vojkan  
47 20.09. - 00:07 Kanački Srdjan45 Klanšček Pavle  
48 19.09. - 23:59 Popović Nikola52 Alavanja Stanislav  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 20.09. - 00:01 Pribanović Ivan54 Radmanović Miloš  
50 20.09. - 00:39 Babić Vladimir53 Josić Aleksa  
51 20.09. - 00:49 Škrbić Slobodan35 Mladenović Vojkan  
52 20.09. - 00:30 Klanšček Pavle25 Popović Nikola  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 20.09. - 01:28 Pribanović Ivan25 Babić Vladimir  
54 20.09. - 01:28 Mladenović Vojkan35 Popović Nikola  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 20.09. - 02:40 Babić Vladimir45 Popović Nikola  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 3016
65%
60
100%
B3
2Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci800 3319
63%
52
71%
B3
3Mladenović Vojkan BK Pool, Zemun600 1820
47%
32
60%
B3
3Pribanović Ivan Podrum, Novi Banovci600 1418
44%
22
50%
A2
4Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1810
64%
31
75%
A1
4Josić Aleksa BK Pool, Zemun400 1813
58%
31
75%
B2
4Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1410
58%
21
67%
C3
4Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun400 1518
45%
22
50%
C3
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 95
64%
11
50%
B3
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun250 99
50%
11
50%
C2
5Kanački Srdjan BK Pool, Zemun250 99
50%
11
50%
C3
5Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun250 99
50%
11
50%
B3
5Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1111
50%
12
33%
B1
5Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1011
48%
12
33%
C2
5Ćelić Dragan BK Pool, Zemun250 813
38%
12
33%
C3
5Vujadinović Luka BK Pool, Zemun250 710
41%
02
0%
B1
6Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin150 1012
45%
12
33%
B2
6Isailović Ivan --- Samostalni igraci ---150 814
36%
12
33%
B1
6Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci150 610
38%
02
0%
C3
6Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci150 510
33%
02
0%
B2
6Božić Tihomir Podrum, Novi Banovci150 410
29%
02
0%
C1
6Čupković Aleksandar BK Pool, Zemun150 210
17%
02
0%
C3