Novogodisnji BTT Joker Open (BTT Joker, Novi Sad)
Datum:
29.12.2018 10:00
Šema:
128DE64SE
Igrača:
110/16
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 64
Last 32
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Winner
1
1
Pehlivanović Sanjin
1
129
97
128
X
0
65
29.12 16:15
161
30.12 10:00
Trifunović Nemanja
Blažin Stefan
3
X
0
Pehlivanović Sanjin
7
Pehlivanović Sanjin
9
Trifunović Nemanja
7
Blažin Stefan
1
2
29.12 10:00
Dragićević Miloš
1
Stojanović Vanja
2
L96
65
Dragićević Miloš
7
L=> 160
seed
64
Blažin Stefan
2
193
Pehlivanović Sanjin
9
3
29.12 10:00
Rakić Bojan
2
33
Radulović Lazar
0
130
98
96
Pašajlić Milorad
7
66
29.12 16:15
162
30.12 10:00
Venger Viktor
Rašić Arsenije
1
Radulović Lazar
0
Pašajlić Milorad
0
Kuzmanović Bojan
4
Venger Viktor
7
Rašić Arsenije
7
4
29.12 10:00
Kuzmanović Bojan
7
Rakić Bojan
9
L95
97
Rašić Arsenije
2
L=> 159
seed
209
32
Kuzmanović Bojan
7
Pehlivanović Sanjin
9
Pribanović Ivan
1
5
17
Piknjač Ajdin
1
131
99
112
X
0
67
29.12 16:15
163
30.12 10:00
Banđur Zoran
Letić Dejan
3
X
0
Piknjač Ajdin
2
Pribanović Ivan
9
Banđur Zoran
7
Letić Dejan
1
6
29.12 10:00
Pribanović Ivan
7
Pepić Vladimir
8
L94
81
Letić Dejan
3
L=> 158
seed
48
Pribanović Ivan
7
194
Pribanović Ivan
9
7
29.12 10:00
Venger Viktor
7
49
Korać Saša
3
132
100
80
Gabor Antal
7
68
29.12 16:15
164
30.12 10:00
Korać Saša
Korać Saša
7
Korać Saša
1
Gabor Antal
7
Gabor Antal
7
Sabo David
2
X
0
8
Petrović Dejan
0
Venger Viktor
9
L93
113
X
0
L=> 157
seed
16
Petrović Dejan
1
217
9
Pehlivanović Sanjin
9
9
Čuljak Damir
1
Lišnjić Marko
3
133
101
120
X
0
69
29.12 16:15
165
30.12 10:00
Mitrović Vladimir
Bugarski Dejan
0
X
0
Čuljak Damir
7
Čuljak Damir
9
Mitrović Vladimir
7
Bugarski Dejan
1
10
29.12 10:00
Tapavički Čedomir
2
Zarić Đura
0
L92
73
Tapavički Čedomir
7
L=> 156
seed
56
Bugarski Dejan
0
195
Čuljak Damir
9
11
29.12 10:00
Pandur Mirzet
3
41
Mijailović Nikola
7
134
102
88
Veteha Nenad
5
70
29.12 16:15
166
30.12 10:00
Torbica Igor
Torbica Igor
7
Veteha Nenad
1
Mijailović Nikola
3
Pandur Mirzet
9
Jevtović Veroljub
1
Torbica Igor
7
12
29.12 10:00
Pandur Mirzet
7
Mitrović Boban
2
L91
105
Pandur Mirzet
7
L=> 155
seed
210
24
Torbica Igor
3
Čuljak Damir
2
Lišnjić Marko
9
13
29.12 10:00
25
Terzić Faruk
6
135
103
104
Ilić B.Nenad
7
71
29.12 16:15
167
30.12 10:00
Terzić Faruk
Terzić Faruk
7
Terzić Faruk
7
Ilić B.Nenad
7
Ilić B.Nenad
6
Majstorović Dejan
5
Javoran Vladimir
1
14
29.12 11:15
Šimun Srđan
1
Kozarić Slaven
9
L90
89
Javoran Vladimir
3
L=> 154
seed
40
Šimun Srđan
7
196
Kozarić Slaven
0
15
29.12 11:15
Lišnjić Marko
9
57
Šibalić Milorad
7
136
104
72
Bošnjak Stevan
6
72
29.12 16:15
168
30.12 10:00
Teruhiko Sakamoto
Bošnjak Stevan
3
Bošnjak Stevan
1
Šibalić Milorad
0
Lišnjić Marko
9
Teruhiko Sakamoto
7
X
0
16
Lišnjić Marko
7
Furtula Aleksandar
1
L89
121
X
0
L=> 153
seed
8
Lišnjić Marko
1
221
Pehlivanović Sanjin
9
17
Tot Šandor
5
5
Ladanyi Ioan
1
137
105
124
X
0
73
29.12 17:30
169
30.12 10:00
Šarac Bojana
Petrik Ondrej
2
X
0
Ladanyi Ioan
7
Ladanyi Ioan
9
Šarac Bojana
7
Petrik Ondrej
1
18
29.12 11:15
Glišović Dragan
3
Zelunk Izidor Vuk
1
L88
69
Petrik Ondrej
2
L=> 152
seed
60
Glišović Dragan
7
197
Ladanyi Ioan
9
19
29.12 11:15
Vasiljević Vladimir
6
37
Dragićević Bojan
7
138
106
92
Hodzic Ivan
3
74
29.12 17:30
170
30.12 11:15
Mitrović Boban
Hodzic Ivan
4
Hodzic Ivan
7
Dragićević Bojan
7
Dragićević Bojan
5
Mitrović Boban
7
Vuković Nikola
2
20
29.12 11:15
Bugarski Luka
2
Vasiljević Vladimir
9
L87
101
Vuković Nikola
3
L=> 151
seed
211
28
Bugarski Luka
7
Ladanyi Ioan
9
Trifunović Nemanja
4
21
29.12 11:15
21
Sabljar Žarko
2
139
107
108
Mirić Kosta
7
75
29.12 17:30
171
30.12 11:15
Sabljar Žarko
Sabljar Žarko
7
Sabljar Žarko
7
Mirić Kosta
7
Mirić Kosta
7
Radovanović Miloš
2
Rašić Siniša
3
22
29.12 11:15
Petrović David
6
Dervišević Almin
9
L86
85
Petrović David
7
L=> 150
seed
44
Rašić Siniša
4
198
Dervišević Almin
6
23
29.12 11:15
Trifunović Nemanja
9
53
Vuković Branislav
7
140
108
76
Vida Jozef
5
76
29.12 17:30
172
30.12 11:15
Popović Vukašin
Vida Jozef
3
Vida Jozef
1
Vuković Branislav
7
Vuković Branislav
4
Popović Vukašin
7
X
0
24
Rakić Bojan
6
Trifunović Nemanja
9
L85
117
X
0
L=> 149
seed
12
Rakić Bojan
1
218
25
29.12 11:15
Ladanyi Ioan
5
13
Stanković Darko
7
Tot Šandor
9
141
109
116
Novaković Nenad
3
77
29.12 17:30
173
30.12 11:15
Novaković Nenad
Novaković Nenad
7
Novaković Nenad
7
Stanković Darko
5
Đokić Aleksa
8
Saković Zoran
6
Tairovski Nešat
5
26
29.12 11:15
Đokić Aleksa
7
Glišović Dragan
9
L84
77
Tairovski Nešat
5
L=> 148
seed
52
Đokić Aleksa
7
199
Glišović Dragan
9
27
29.12 12:30
Banjanac Slobodan
8
45
Banjanac Slobodan
7
142
110
84
Stefanović Goran
1
78
29.12 17:30
174
30.12 11:15
Stojanović Vanja
Stefanović Goran
3
Stefanović Goran
7
Banjanac Slobodan
7
Banjanac Slobodan
9
Stojanović Vanja
7
Pasajlić Nevena
2
28
29.12 12:30
Rajačić Zoran
2
Pravilović Nikola
6
L83
109
Pasajlić Nevena
3
L=> 147
seed
212
20
Rajačić Zoran
7
Glišović Dragan
7
Tot Šandor
9
29
29.12 12:30
29
Ulić Aleksandar
0
143
111
100
Kozarić Slaven
7
79
29.12 17:30
175
30.12 11:15
Dmitrović Zoran
Dmitrović Zoran
7
Ulić Aleksandar
0
Kozarić Slaven
5
Lacko Lenard
9
Fijavž Petar
6
Dmitrović Zoran
7
30
29.12 12:30
Lacko Lenard
7
Novaković Nenad
5
L82
93
Lacko Lenard
7
L=> 146
seed
36
Dmitrović Zoran
2
200
Lacko Lenard
4
31
29.12 12:30
Tot Šandor
9
61
Pepić Vladimir
1
144
112
68
Pravilović Nikola
7
80
29.12 17:30
176
30.12 11:15
Pepić Vladimir
Pepić Vladimir
7
Pepić Vladimir
1
Pravilović Nikola
2
Tot Šandor
9
Obradović Rade
1
X
0
32
Tot Šandor
7
Popović Vukašin
3
L81
125
X
0
L=> 145
seed
4
Tot Šandor
1
223
Pehlivanović Sanjin
2
Bartol Roberto
33
Bartol Roberto
9
3
Svilar Zoran
1
145
113
126
X
0
81
29.12 17:30
177
30.12 11:15
Pravilović Nikola
Delić Goran
4
X
0
Svilar Zoran
7
Svilar Zoran
9
Pravilović Nikola
7
Delić Goran
1
34
29.12 12:30
Obradović Rade
0
Mitrović Vladimir
0
L80
67
Obradović Rade
7
L=> 144
seed
62
Delić Goran
6
201
Svilar Zoran
9
35
29.12 12:30
Petrović Dejan
5
35
Grbić Vitomir
3
146
114
94
Fijavž Petar
7
82
29.12 18:45
178
30.12 11:15
Kozarić Slaven
Grbić Vitomir
2
Grbić Vitomir
7
Fijavž Petar
3
Radović Danko
8
Kozarić Slaven
7
Stanković Pavle
3
36
29.12 12:30
Radović Danko
7
Petrović Dejan
9
L79
99
Stanković Pavle
3
L=> 143
seed
213
30
Radović Danko
7
Svilar Zoran
6
Kragolnik Denis
9
37
29.12 12:30
19
Stojanović Vanja
7
147
115
110
Zarić Đura
4
83
29.12 18:45
179
30.12 12:30
Zarić Đura
Zarić Đura
7
Zarić Đura
7
Stojanović Vanja
5
Ćosić Milan
8
Rajačić Zoran
0
Ćirić Vlada
4
38
29.12 13:45
Ćosić Milan
7
Piknjač Ajdin
9
L78
83
Ćosić Milan
7
L=> 142
seed
46
Ćirić Vlada
4
202
Piknjač Ajdin
1
39
29.12 13:45
Kragolnik Denis
9
51
Zelunk Izidor Vuk
4
148
116
78
Kragolnik Denis
7
84
29.12 18:45
180
30.12 12:30
Zelunk Izidor Vuk
Zelunk Izidor Vuk
7
Zelunk Izidor Vuk
1
Kragolnik Denis
7
Kragolnik Denis
9
Stanković Darko
6
X
0
40
Saković Zoran
2
Torocsik Zoltan
6
L77
115
X
0
L=> 141
seed
14
Saković Zoran
1
219
41
Kragolnik Denis
0
11
Jović Milenko
1
Bartol Roberto
9
149
117
118
X
0
85
29.12 18:45
181
30.12 12:30
Rakić Bojan
Aćimović Predrag
3
X
0
Jović Milenko
7
Jović Milenko
9
Rakić Bojan
7
Aćimović Predrag
1
42
29.12 13:45
Popović Vukašin
3
Šibalić Milorad
4
L76
75
Popović Vukašin
7
L=> 140
seed
54
Aćimović Predrag
6
203
Jović Milenko
8
43
29.12 13:45
Torbica Igor
9
43
Vujadinović Luka
1
150
118
86
Bugarski Branislav
7
86
29.12 18:45
182
30.12 12:30
Petrović David
Stepanov Jovan
2
Vujadinović Luka
4
Bugarski Branislav
7
Bugarski Branislav
4
Petrović David
7
Stepanov Jovan
7
44
29.12 13:45
Radovanović Miloš
6
Torbica Igor
9
L75
107
Stepanov Jovan
5
L=> 139
seed
214
22
Radovanović Miloš
7
Torbica Igor
3
Bartol Roberto
9
45
29.12 13:45
27
Bugarski Milan
7
151
119
102
Dervišević Almin
1
87
29.12 18:45
183
30.12 12:30
Dervišević Almin
Dervišević Almin
7
Dervišević Almin
7
Bugarski Milan
7
Bugarski Milan
9
Bugarski Luka
3
Kovačević Vanja
0
46
29.12 13:45
Mitrović Boban
2
Dmitrović Zoran
2
L74
91
Kovačević Vanja
0
L=> 138
seed
38
Mitrović Boban
7
204
Bugarski Milan
4
47
29.12 13:45
Bartol Roberto
9
59
Šarac Bojana
7
152
120
70
Dimovski Saša
5
88
29.12 18:45
184
30.12 12:30
Glišović Dragan
Dimovski Saša
4
Dimovski Saša
1
Šarac Bojana
6
Bartol Roberto
9
Glišović Dragan
7
X
0
48
Bartol Roberto
7
Terzić Faruk
4
L73
123
X
0
L=> 137
seed
6
Bartol Roberto
1
222
Bartol Roberto
9
49
Verkić Miloš
3
7
Pecelj Aleksa
1
153
121
122
X
0
89
29.12 18:45
185
30.12 12:30
Šibalić Milorad
Bračika Dragan
0
X
0
Pecelj Aleksa
7
Pecelj Aleksa
9
Šibalić Milorad
7
Bračika Dragan
1
50
29.12 13:45
Teruhiko Sakamoto
5
Jovanović Goran
7
L72
71
Teruhiko Sakamoto
7
L=> 136
seed
58
Bračika Dragan
2
205
Pecelj Aleksa
9
51
29.12 15:00
Šarac Goran
2
39
Jovanović Goran
0
154
122
90
Majstorović Dejan
7
90
29.12 18:45
186
30.12 12:30
Jovanović Goran
Jovanović Goran
7
Jovanović Goran
7
Majstorović Dejan
0
Šarac Goran
9
Šimun Srđan
5
Nikolić Goran
2
52
29.12 15:00
Šarac Goran
7
Sabljar Žarko
8
L71
103
Nikolić Goran
2
L=> 135
seed
215
26
Šarac Goran
7
Pecelj Aleksa
9
Bačevac Nedim
7
53
29.12 15:00
23
Torocsik Zoltan
2
155
123
106
Pehlivanović Zlatan
7
91
29.12 20:00
187
30.12 12:30
Torocsik Zoltan
Torocsik Zoltan
7
Torocsik Zoltan
7
Pehlivanović Zlatan
7
Pehlivanović Zlatan
5
Mijailović Nikola
1
Stevanović Vladimir
0
54
29.12 15:00
Jevtović Veroljub
3
Teruhiko Sakamoto
9
L70
87
Jevtović Veroljub
7
L=> 134
seed
42
Stevanović Vladimir
0
206
Teruhiko Sakamoto
0
55
29.12 15:00
Bačevac Nedim
9
55
Vasiljević Vladimir
5
156
124
74
Bačevac Nedim
7
92
29.12 20:00
188
30.12 13:45
Vasiljević Vladimir
Vasiljević Vladimir
7
Vasiljević Vladimir
1
Bačevac Nedim
7
Bačevac Nedim
9
Tapavički Čedomir
0
X
0
56
Mitrović Vladimir
5
Korać Saša
5
L69
119
X
0
L=> 133
seed
10
Mitrović Vladimir
1
220
57
Pecelj Aleksa
8
15
Sabo David
1
Verkić Miloš
9
157
125
114
X
0
93
29.12 20:00
189
30.12 13:45
Petrović Dejan
Gospođinački Siniša
1
X
0
Sabo David
1
Pecelj Đorđe
9
Petrović Dejan
7
Gospođinački Siniša
1
58
29.12 15:00
Pecelj Đorđe
7
Dragićević Miloš
5
L68
79
Pecelj Đorđe
7
L=> 132
seed
50
Gospođinački Siniša
1
207
Pecelj Đorđe
9
59
29.12 15:00
Grujić Zoran
1
47
Lisica Marko
0
158
126
82
Banđur Zoran
7
94
29.12 20:00
190
30.12 13:45
Piknjač Ajdin
Lisica Marko
0
Lisica Marko
1
Banđur Zoran
6
Grujić Zoran
9
Piknjač Ajdin
7
X
0
60
Grujić Zoran
7
Šarac Bojana
5
L67
111
X
0
L=> 131
seed
216
18
Grujić Zoran
1
Pecelj Đorđe
3
Verkić Miloš
9
61
29.12 15:00
31
Furtula Aleksandar
5
159
127
98
Venger Viktor
7
95
29.12 20:00
191
30.12 13:45
Furtula Aleksandar
Furtula Aleksandar
7
Furtula Aleksandar
7
Venger Viktor
3
Kočić Strahinja
9
Pašajlić Milorad
0
Dragić Miloš
6
62
29.12 15:00
Kočić Strahinja
7
Banđur Zoran
6
L66
95
Dragić Miloš
5
L=> 130
seed
34
Kočić Strahinja
7
208
Kočić Strahinja
8
63
29.12 16:15
Verkić Miloš
9
63
Trifunović Nemanja
7
160
128
66
Tomić Aleksandar
5
96
29.12 20:00
192
30.12 13:45
Dragićević Miloš
Tomić Aleksandar
4
Tomić Aleksandar
1
Trifunović Nemanja
6
Verkić Miloš
9
Dragićević Miloš
7
X
0
64
Verkić Miloš
7
Petrović David
2
L65
127
X
0
L=> 129
seed
2
Verkić Miloš
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club