Drzavno prvenstvo, 3. Masters (Mezz, Beograd)
Seniori
Datum:
06.04.2019 10:00
Šema:
064DE32SE
Igrača:
51/64
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 32
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Pecelj Aleksa
1
65
49
64
X
0
33
06.04 13:00
81
Todorov Miljan
Todorov Miljan
6
X
0
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Pantović Matej
2
Todorov Miljan
1
2
06.04 10:00
Tomić Aleksandar
1
Ilić B.Nenad
4
L48
33
Todorov Miljan
6
L=> 80
seed
32
Tomić Aleksandar
8
97
Pecelj Aleksa
8
3
06.04 10:00
Vukajlović Milinko
4
17
Dervišević Almin
8
66
50
48
Ilić B.Nenad
2
34
06.04 13:00
82
Ilić B.Nenad
Ilić B.Nenad
6
Ilić B.Nenad
6
Dervišević Almin
8
Dervišević Almin
5
Šarac Bojana
4
Madžarević Milenko
5
4
06.04 10:00
Josić Aleksa
3
Vukajlović Milinko
8
L47
49
Josić Aleksa
8
L=> 79
seed
105
16
Madžarević Milenko
3
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Svilar Zoran
6
5
9
Pavlović Branko
1
67
51
56
X
0
35
06.04 13:00
83
Gajić Mrdjan
Gajić Mrdjan
6
X
0
Pavlović Branko
4
Lacko Lenard
8
Dimitrijević Bojan
1
Gajić Mrdjan
1
6
06.04 10:00
Lacko Lenard
8
Ilić Darko
3
L46
41
Gajić Mrdjan
4
L=> 78
seed
24
Lacko Lenard
8
98
Lacko Lenard
4
7
06.04 10:00
Svilar Zoran
8
25
Svilar Zoran
8
68
52
40
Mojsovski Jovan
2
36
06.04 13:00
84
Mojsovski Jovan
Mojsovski Jovan
6
Mojsovski Jovan
1
Svilar Zoran
8
Svilar Zoran
8
Zec Aleksandar
3
X
0
8
Vukajlović Milinko
2
Ilić Matija
3
L45
57
X
0
L=> 77
seed
8
Vukajlović Milinko
1
109
9
Pecelj Aleksa
8
5
Cvetojević Marko
1
Bugarski Milan
5
69
53
90
X
0
37
06.04 13:00
85
Milić Jovan
Stanković Darko
1
X
0
Cvetojević Marko
5
Verkić Miloš
8
Milić Jovan
6
Stanković Darko
1
10
06.04 10:00
Verkić Miloš
8
Gajić Mrdjan
0
L44
37
Verkić Miloš
8
L=> 76
seed
28
Stanković Darko
0
99
Verkić Miloš
8
11
06.04 10:00
Sabljar Žarko
5
21
Kuzmanović Dejan
8
70
54
44
Simović Miodrag
1
38
06.04 14:30
86
Simović Miodrag
Simović Miodrag
6
Simović Miodrag
1
Kuzmanović Dejan
8
Kuzmanović Dejan
2
Ferenc Siniša
3
X
0
12
Ilić Matija
6
Sabljar Žarko
8
L43
53
X
0
L=> 75
seed
106
12
Ilić Matija
1
Verkić Miloš
7
Bugarski Milan
8
13
13
Sabljar Žarko
1
71
55
52
X
0
39
06.04 14:30
87
Ilić Darko
Popović Nemanja
1
X
0
Sabljar Žarko
2
Petrović David
8
Ilić Darko
6
Popović Nemanja
1
14
06.04 10:00
Petrović David
8
Todorov Miljan
6
L42
45
Petrović David
8
L=> 74
seed
20
Popović Nemanja
2
100
Petrović David
5
15
06.04 11:30
Bugarski Milan
8
29
Ćosić Milan
4
72
56
36
Bugarski Branislav
8
40
06.04 14:30
88
Glišović Dragan
Ćosić Milan
2
Ćosić Milan
1
Bugarski Branislav
6
Bugarski Milan
8
Glišović Dragan
6
X
0
16
Bugarski Milan
8
Simović Miodrag
2
L41
61
X
0
L=> 73
seed
4
Bugarski Milan
1
111
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Pecelj Aleksa
17
Pribanović Ivan
1
3
Glišović Dragan
1
73
57
62
X
0
41
06.04 14:30
89
Bugarski Branislav
Klanšček Pavle
3
X
0
Glišović Dragan
7
Ostojić Momčilo
8
Bugarski Branislav
6
Klanšček Pavle
1
18
06.04 11:30
Ostojić Momčilo
8
Mojsovski Jovan
6
L40
35
Klanšček Pavle
0
L=> 72
seed
30
Ostojić Momčilo
8
101
Ostojić Momčilo
6
19
06.04 11:30
Martinović Martin
8
19
Drljačić Budimir
1
74
58
46
Ilić Darko
8
42
06.04 14:30
90
Sabljar Žarko
Drljačić Budimir
1
Drljačić Budimir
6
Ilić Darko
3
Martinović Martin
8
Sabljar Žarko
6
Škrbić Slobodan
2
20
06.04 11:30
Martinović Martin
8
Milić Jovan
3
L39
51
Škrbić Slobodan
3
L=> 71
seed
107
14
Martinović Martin
8
Martinović Martin
7
Pribanović Ivan
8
21
11
Ferenc Siniša
1
75
59
54
X
0
43
06.04 14:30
91
Ilić Matija
Opačić Predrag
2
X
0
Ferenc Siniša
0
Pecelj Đorđe
7
Ilić Matija
6
Opačić Predrag
1
22
06.04 11:30
Pecelj Đorđe
8
Glišović Dragan
8
L38
43
Opačić Predrag
0
L=> 70
seed
22
Pecelj Đorđe
8
102
Glišović Dragan
6
23
06.04 11:30
Pribanović Ivan
8
27
Milić Jovan
8
76
60
38
Pribanović Srđan
7
44
06.04 14:30
92
Cvetojević Marko
Pribanović Srđan
4
Pribanović Srđan
1
Milić Jovan
5
Pribanović Ivan
8
Cvetojević Marko
6
X
0
24
Pribanović Ivan
8
Tomić Aleksandar
2
L37
59
X
0
L=> 69
seed
6
Pribanović Ivan
1
110
25
Pribanović Ivan
8
7
Jovanović Goran
1
Vranešević Ljubiša
5
77
61
58
X
0
45
06.04 14:30
93
Vukajlović Milinko
Stamenković Strahinja
0
X
0
Jovanović Goran
8
Jovanović Goran
8
Vukajlović Milinko
6
Stamenković Strahinja
1
26
06.04 11:30
Zec Aleksandar
4
Bugarski Branislav
4
L36
39
Zec Aleksandar
8
L=> 68
seed
26
Stamenković Strahinja
3
103
Jovanović Goran
8
27
06.04 11:30
Radulović Marko
6
23
Kočić Strahinja
7
78
62
42
Radulović Marko
8
46
06.04 16:00
94
Kočić Strahinja
Kočić Strahinja
6
Kočić Strahinja
1
Radulović Marko
8
Radulović Marko
8
Pavlović Branko
0
X
0
28
Dimitrijević Bojan
3
Josić Aleksa
7
L35
55
X
0
L=> 67
seed
108
10
Dimitrijević Bojan
1
Jovanović Goran
6
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
29
06.04 13:00
15
Trtovac Haris
3
79
63
50
Spasojević Nemanja
8
47
06.04 16:00
95
Josić Aleksa
Trtovac Haris
4
Trtovac Haris
6
Spasojević Nemanja
8
Spasojević Nemanja
1
Josić Aleksa
6
Babić Vladimir
3
30
06.04 13:00
Šarac Bojana
6
Cvetojević Marko
8
L34
47
Šarac Bojana
8
L=> 66
seed
18
Babić Vladimir
7
104
Cvetojević Marko
6
31
06.04 13:00
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
31
Pantović Matej
8
80
64
34
Stevović Milan
6
48
06.04 16:00
96
Tomić Aleksandar
Stevović Milan
4
Stevović Milan
1
Pantović Matej
3
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
Tomić Aleksandar
6
X
0
32
Vranešević Ljubiša
8
Kočić Strahinja
6
L33
63
X
0
L=> 65
seed
2
Vranešević Ljubiša
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club