DRZAVNO PRVENSTVO 5. MASTERS (BTT Joker, Novi Sad)
SENIORI
Datum:
05.10.2019 10:00
Šema:
064DE32SE
Igrača:
57/64
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 32
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Pecelj Aleksa
1
65
49
64
X
0
33
04.10 12:30
81
Delić Goran
Delić Goran
6
X
0
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Bugarski Milan
5
Delić Goran
1
2
04.10 10:00
Kremenović Miroslav
4
Bugarski Branislav
1
L48
33
Delić Goran
5
L=> 80
seed
32
Kremenović Miroslav
8
97
Pecelj Aleksa
8
3
04.10 10:00
Simović Nikola
1
17
Ristić Ognjen
7
66
50
48
Šarac Bojana
8
34
04.10 12:30
82
Ristić Ognjen
Ristić Ognjen
6
Ristić Ognjen
6
Šarac Bojana
8
Šarac Bojana
4
Pavlović Nikola
5
Ćosić Milan
2
4
04.10 10:00
Pavlović Branko
5
Simović Nikola
8
L47
49
Ćosić Milan
0
L=> 79
seed
105
16
Pavlović Branko
8
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Glišović Dragan
3
5
04.10 10:00
9
Milić Jovan
6
67
51
56
Ilić Darko
8
35
04.10 13:45
83
Vujadinović Luka
Vujadinović Luka
6
Milić Jovan
1
Ilić Darko
8
Ilić Darko
5
Dimitrijević Bojan
3
Vujadinović Luka
6
6
04.10 10:00
Josić Aleksa
7
Glišović Dragan
8
L46
41
Vujadinović Luka
4
L=> 78
seed
24
Josić Aleksa
8
98
Glišović Dragan
8
7
04.10 10:00
Radović Danko
0
25
Klanšček Pavle
5
68
52
40
Bugarski Branislav
8
36
04.10 13:45
84
Kostić Lazar
Ilić B.Nenad
1
Klanšček Pavle
4
Bugarski Branislav
6
Radović Danko
8
Kostić Lazar
6
Ilić B.Nenad
6
8
04.10 10:00
Radović Danko
8
Vujadinović Luka
7
L45
57
Radović Danko
8
L=> 77
seed
8
Ilić B.Nenad
5
109
9
Pecelj Aleksa
8
5
Jovanović Goran
1
Pribanović Srđan
5
69
53
90
X
0
37
04.10 13:45
85
Simović Nikola
Simović Nikola
6
X
0
Jovanović Goran
6
Dervišević Almin
8
Tomić Aleksandar
1
Simović Nikola
1
10
04.10 10:00
Dervišević Almin
8
Čuljak Damir
3
L44
37
Dervišević Almin
8
L=> 76
seed
28
Simović Nikola
0
99
Dervišević Almin
6
11
04.10 10:00
Pribanović Srđan
8
21
Lacko Lenard
8
70
54
44
Kuzmanović Dejan
7
38
04.10 13:45
86
Kuzmanović Dejan
Kuzmanović Dejan
6
Kuzmanović Dejan
6
Lacko Lenard
8
Lacko Lenard
6
Madžarević Milenko
4
Tairovski Nešat
5
12
04.10 11:15
Trtovac Haris
3
Pribanović Srđan
8
L43
53
Trtovac Haris
8
L=> 75
seed
106
12
Tairovski Nešat
4
Pribanović Srđan
8
Pecelj Đorđe
7
13
04.10 11:15
13
Ulić Aleksandar
2
71
55
52
Čuljak Damir
8
39
04.10 13:45
87
Ulić Aleksandar
Ulić Aleksandar
6
Ulić Aleksandar
6
Čuljak Damir
1
Pecelj Đorđe
8
Bugarski Dejan
5
Jović Milenko
2
14
04.10 11:15
Pecelj Đorđe
8
Josić Aleksa
2
L42
45
Pecelj Đorđe
8
L=> 74
seed
20
Jović Milenko
3
100
Pecelj Đorđe
8
15
04.10 11:15
Glišić Miladin
6
29
Simović Miodrag
3
72
56
36
Glišić Miladin
8
40
04.10 13:45
88
Vranešević Ljubiša
Simović Miodrag
4
Simović Miodrag
1
Glišić Miladin
8
Glišić Miladin
8
Vranešević Ljubiša
6
X
0
16
Glišović Dragan
7
Vranešević Ljubiša
3
L41
61
X
0
L=> 73
seed
4
Glišović Dragan
1
111
Pecelj Aleksa
8
Pecelj Aleksa
17
Verkić Miloš
2
3
Vranešević Ljubiša
1
73
57
62
X
0
41
04.10 13:45
89
Glišović Dragan
Rakić Ivana Nadja
0
X
0
Vranešević Ljubiša
5
Verkić Miloš
8
Glišović Dragan
6
Rakić Ivana Nadja
1
18
04.10 11:15
Verkić Miloš
8
Delić Goran
3
L40
35
Verkić Miloš
8
L=> 72
seed
30
Rakić Ivana Nadja
0
101
Verkić Miloš
8
19
04.10 11:15
Martinović Martin
2
19
Bugarski Dejan
8
74
58
46
Stevović Milan
5
42
04.10 13:45
90
Čuljak Damir
Stevović Milan
4
Stevović Milan
6
Bugarski Dejan
4
Martinović Martin
8
Čuljak Damir
6
Pecelj Nikola
2
20
04.10 11:15
Martinović Martin
8
Kostić Lazar
3
L39
51
Pecelj Nikola
3
L=> 71
seed
107
14
Martinović Martin
8
Verkić Miloš
8
Kremenović Miroslav
6
21
04.10 11:15
11
Pavić Goran
3
75
59
54
Madžarević Milenko
8
43
04.10 13:45
91
Trtovac Haris
Drljačić Budimir
3
Pavić Goran
0
Madžarević Milenko
5
Stefanović Goran
5
Trtovac Haris
6
Drljačić Budimir
6
22
04.10 11:15
Stefanović Goran
8
Jovanović Goran
8
L38
43
Drljačić Budimir
5
L=> 70
seed
22
Stefanović Goran
8
102
Jovanović Goran
7
23
04.10 12:30
Kremenović Miroslav
8
27
Tomić Aleksandar
8
76
60
38
Popović Nemanja
2
44
04.10 15:00
92
Jovanović Goran
Popović Nemanja
3
Popović Nemanja
1
Tomić Aleksandar
3
Vukajlović Milinko
2
Jovanović Goran
6
X
0
24
Vukajlović Milinko
8
Kremenović Miroslav
8
L37
59
X
0
L=> 69
seed
6
Vukajlović Milinko
1
110
25
Verkić Miloš
8
7
Svilar Zoran
1
Svilar Zoran
5
77
61
58
X
0
45
04.10 15:00
93
Bugarski Branislav
Bugarski Luka
4
X
0
Svilar Zoran
8
Svilar Zoran
8
Bugarski Branislav
6
Bugarski Luka
1
26
04.10 12:30
Kostić Lazar
4
Ristić Ognjen
1
L36
39
Kostić Lazar
8
L=> 68
seed
26
Bugarski Luka
1
103
Svilar Zoran
8
27
04.10 12:30
Šibalić Milorad
2
23
Šibalić Milorad
8
78
62
42
Opačić Predrag
1
46
04.10 15:00
94
Josić Aleksa
Petrović Dejan
3
Opačić Predrag
2
Šibalić Milorad
8
Šibalić Milorad
8
Josić Aleksa
6
Petrović Dejan
6
28
04.10 12:30
Dimitrijević Bojan
6
Kuzmanović Dejan
5
L35
55
Petrović Dejan
6
L=> 67
seed
108
10
Dimitrijević Bojan
8
Svilar Zoran
8
Cvetojević Marko
5
29
04.10 12:30
15
Pavlović Nikola
8
79
63
50
Pribanović Srđan
3
47
04.10 15:00
95
Pribanović Srđan
Pribanović Srđan
6
Pribanović Srđan
6
Pavlović Nikola
4
Ferenc Siniša
5
Pavlović Branko
1
Todorov Miljan
5
30
04.10 12:30
Ferenc Siniša
8
Trtovac Haris
8
L34
47
Ferenc Siniša
8
L=> 66
seed
18
Todorov Miljan
7
104
Trtovac Haris
2
31
04.10 12:30
Cvetojević Marko
8
31
Cvetojević Marko
8
80
64
34
Grujić Zoran
1
48
04.10 15:00
96
Kremenović Miroslav
Grujić Zoran
5
Grujić Zoran
1
Cvetojević Marko
8
Cvetojević Marko
8
Kremenović Miroslav
6
X
0
32
Bugarski Milan
1
Ulić Aleksandar
1
L33
63
X
0
L=> 65
seed
2
Bugarski Milan
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club