Champions Utorak Vece (Champions, Beograd)
Datum:
10.10.2017 19:00
Šema:
032DE16SE
Igrača:
28/32
Tema:
MEČEVI
RW
R2
R1
1.kolo
2.kolo
Last 16
1/4 F
1/2 F
Finale
Pobednik
1
1
Pecelj Aleksa
1
33
25
32
X
0
17
41
Maslarević Dejan
Virijevic Sandra
1
X
0
Pecelj Aleksa
5
Pecelj Aleksa
5
Maslarević Dejan
4
Virijevic Sandra
1
2
Hodžić Ivan
4
Ilievski Vladimir
0
L24
17
Hodžić Ivan
5
L=> 40
seed
16
Virijevic Sandra
1
49
Pecelj Aleksa
5
3
Stanković Darko
3
9
Majstorović Dejan
5
34
26
24
Šaćirović Edo
2
18
42
Pravilović Nikola
Garović Filip
0
Šaćirović Edo
2
Majstorović Dejan
2
Stanković Darko
5
Pravilović Nikola
4
Garović Filip
4
4
Stanković Darko
5
Hodžić Ivan
2
L23
25
Stanković Darko
5
L=> 39
seed
53
8
Garović Filip
0
Pecelj Aleksa
5
Ilić B.Nenad
1
5
5
Mihić Dejan
5
35
27
28
Vujadinović Luka
1
19
43
Ilievski Vladimir
Ilievski Vladimir
4
Vujadinović Luka
2
Mihić Dejan
2
Ilić B.Nenad
5
Gerdijan Nemanja
2
Ilievski Vladimir
4
6
Ilić B.Nenad
5
Novaković Miloš
2
L22
21
Ilievski Vladimir
0
L=> 38
seed
12
Ilić B.Nenad
5
50
Ilić B.Nenad
5
7
Solomonović Nikola
2
13
Drobac Nikola
1
36
28
20
Čupković Dejan
5
20
44
Novaković Miloš
Drobac Nikola
0
Drobac Nikola
1
Čupković Dejan
4
Solomonović Nikola
5
Novaković Miloš
4
X
0
8
Solomonović Nikola
5
Mihić Dejan
3
L21
29
X
0
L=> 37
seed
4
Solomonović Nikola
1
55
9
Pecelj Aleksa
5
Pecelj Aleksa
3
Kočić Strahinja
1
Mladenović Goran
3
37
29
30
X
0
21
45
Čupković Dejan
Ćirić Stefan
0
X
0
Kočić Strahinja
5
Kočić Strahinja
5
Čupković Dejan
4
Ćirić Stefan
1
10
Novaković Miloš
0
Maslarević Dejan
1
L20
19
Ćirić Stefan
4
L=> 36
seed
24
Novaković Miloš
5
51
Kočić Strahinja
4
11
Pravilović Nikola
5
11
Gerdijan Nemanja
5
38
30
22
Slatina Vesna
4
22
46
Mihić Dejan
Pavlović Branko
3
Slatina Vesna
2
Gerdijan Nemanja
0
Slatina Denis
2
Mihić Dejan
4
Pavlović Branko
4
12
Slatina Denis
5
Pravilović Nikola
5
L19
27
Slatina Denis
5
L=> 35
seed
54
6
Pavlović Branko
2
Pravilović Nikola
0
Mladenović Goran
5
13
7
Pravilović Nikola
5
39
31
26
Novotni Sreten
3
23
47
Majstorović Dejan
Stanojev Milica
2
Novotni Sreten
3
Pravilović Nikola
2
Ćirić Marko
2
Majstorović Dejan
4
Stanojev Milica
4
14
Ćirić Marko
5
Čupković Dejan
5
L18
23
Stanojev Milica
3
L=> 34
seed
10
Ćirić Marko
5
52
Čupković Dejan
3
15
Mladenović Goran
5
15
Ilić Mihailo
1
40
32
18
Maslarević Dejan
5
24
48
Hodžić Ivan
Ilić Mihailo
1
Ilić Mihailo
1
Maslarević Dejan
1
Mladenović Goran
5
Hodžić Ivan
4
X
0
16
Mladenović Goran
5
Majstorović Dejan
1
L17
31
X
0
L=> 33
seed
2
Mladenović Goran
1
Povratak na
Bilijar.club