Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir po sred srede
    Igrača: 26
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
30.05.2018 19:00h032DE16SE26SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 30.05. - 19:00 Ranisavljević Dalibor10 X  
2 30.05. - 19:48 Mladenović Vojkan50 Ristić Ognjen  
3 30.05. - 20:21 Trumbetaš Vukasin35 Gmizić Darko  
4 30.05. - 20:16 Herceg Ivana25 Milivojević Goran  
5 30.05. - 19:00 Stojić Stefan10 X  
6 30.05. - 19:28 Josić Aleksa15 Škrbić Slobodan  
7 30.05. - 19:37 Ljubojević Miloš54 Glavaš Djordje  
8 30.05. - 19:00 X01 Ilić Mihajlo  
9 30.05. - 19:00 Popović Nikola10 X  
10 30.05. - 20:22 Radmanović Miloš54 Barlović Marko  
11 30.05. - 20:32 Šarac Goran54 Klanšček Pavle  
12 30.05. - 19:00 X01 Mihajlović Miloš  
13 30.05. - 21:12 Babić Vladimir53 Tkalac Stevo  
14 30.05. - 21:07 Alavanja Stanislav53 Dondur Danijel  
15 30.05. - 19:29 Pavić Goran53 Savić Petar  
16 30.05. - 19:00 X01 Stošić Snežana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 30.05. - 21:01 Ranisavljević Dalibor53 Mladenović Vojkan  
18 30.05. - 21:10 Gmizić Darko53 Milivojević Goran  
19 30.05. - 21:35 Stojić Stefan25 Škrbić Slobodan  
20 30.05. - 21:32 Ljubojević Miloš52 Ilić Mihajlo  
21 30.05. - 21:31 Popović Nikola05 Radmanović Miloš  
22 30.05. - 21:53 Šarac Goran53 Mihajlović Miloš  
23 30.05. - 21:53 Babić Vladimir52 Alavanja Stanislav  
24 30.05. - 22:10 Pavić Goran35 Stošić Snežana  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 30.05. - 19:48 X01 Ristić Ognjen  
26 30.05. - 22:14 Trumbetaš Vukasin53 Herceg Ivana  
27 30.05. - 19:28 X01 Josić Aleksa  
28 30.05. - 19:37 Glavaš Djordje10 X  
29 30.05. - 20:22 X01 Barlović Marko  
30 30.05. - 20:32 Klanšček Pavle10 X  
31 30.05. - 22:45 Tkalac Stevo35 Dondur Danijel  
32 30.05. - 19:29 Savić Petar10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 30.05. - 22:31 Ristić Ognjen51 Pavić Goran  
34 30.05. - 22:49 Trumbetaš Vukasin35 Alavanja Stanislav  
35 30.05. - 22:27 Josić Aleksa53 Mihajlović Miloš  
36 30.05. - 23:13 Glavaš Djordje35 Popović Nikola  
37 30.05. - 23:13 Barlović Marko35 Ilić Mihajlo  
38 30.05. - 23:18 Klanšček Pavle51 Stojić Stefan  
39 31.05. - 00:00 Dondur Danijel45 Milivojević Goran  
40 30.05. - 23:23 Savić Petar52 Mladenović Vojkan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 30.05. - 23:59 Ranisavljević Dalibor35 Ilić Mihajlo  
42 30.05. - 23:44 Gmizić Darko15 Klanšček Pavle  
43 31.05. - 00:20 Škrbić Slobodan54 Alavanja Stanislav  
44 31.05. - 00:03 Ljubojević Miloš50 Savić Petar  
45 31.05. - 00:48 Radmanović Miloš54 Ristić Ognjen  
46 31.05. - 00:39 Šarac Goran51 Milivojević Goran  
47 31.05. - 00:54 Babić Vladimir45 Popović Nikola  
48 31.05. - 00:52 Stošić Snežana45 Josić Aleksa  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 31.05. - 01:18 Ilić Mihajlo35 Klanšček Pavle  
50 31.05. - 01:21 Škrbić Slobodan25 Ljubojević Miloš  
51 31.05. - 01:31 Radmanović Miloš35 Šarac Goran  
52 31.05. - 01:35 Popović Nikola54 Josić Aleksa  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 31.05. - 01:59 Klanšček Pavle35 Ljubojević Miloš  
54 31.05. - 12:30 Šarac Goran52 Popović Nikola  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 31.05. - 12:31 Ljubojević Miloš54 Šarac Goran  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 3015
67%
60
100%
B3
2Šarac Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2918
62%
51
83%
B3
3Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun600 2215
59%
32
60%
C3
3Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci600 1721
45%
32
60%
B3
4Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1813
58%
31
75%
C3
4Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1712
59%
31
75%
A1
4Ilić Mihajlo Meucci Big Joker, Beograd400 1516
48%
22
50%
B1
4Josić Aleksa BK Pool, Zemun400 1517
47%
22
50%
B2
5Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1410
58%
21
67%
B3
5Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 1111
50%
21
67%
C3
5Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1616
50%
22
50%
B1
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun250 1416
47%
22
50%
C2
5Stošić Snežana Podrum, Novi Banovci250 98
53%
11
50%
C1
5Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 88
50%
11
50%
C2
5Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 911
45%
12
33%
C3
5Savić Petar Podrum, Novi Banovci250 812
40%
12
33%
C1
6Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1213
48%
12
33%
B2
6Trumbetaš Vukasin Podrum, Novi Banovci150 1113
46%
12
33%
C1
6Mladenović Vojkan BK Pool, Zemun150 1010
50%
12
33%
B3
6Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci150 913
41%
12
33%
C3
6Barlović Marko Podrum, Novi Banovci150 710
41%
02
0%
C3
6Glavaš Djordje Pab 8, Beška150 710
41%
02
0%
C1
6Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin150 610
38%
02
0%
B2
6Stojić Stefan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 310
23%
02
0%
C1
7Tkalac Stevo Podrum, Novi Banovci100 610
38%
02
0%
C1
7Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova100 510
33%
02
0%
C2