Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir u sred srede
    Igrača: 21
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
10.10.2018 19:00h032DE16SE21SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 10.10. - 18:56 Dondur Danijel10 X  
2 10.10. - 20:08 Filipović Aleksandar45 Mladenović Vojkan  
3 10.10. - 18:56 Ranisavljević Dalibor10 X  
4 10.10. - 18:56 X01 Radmanović Miloš  
5 10.10. - 18:56 Pavić Goran10 X  
6 10.10. - 19:36 Ljubojević Miloš53 Šarac Bojana  
7 10.10. - 19:47 Herceg Ivana35 Čupković Dejan  
8 10.10. - 18:56 X01 Ristić Ognjen  
9 10.10. - 18:56 Čupković Aleksandar10 X  
10 10.10. - 20:09 Gmizić Darko25 Kanački Srdjan  
11 10.10. - 18:56 Mihajlović Miloš10 X  
12 10.10. - 18:56 X01 Popović Nikola  
13 10.10. - 18:56 Milivojević Goran10 X  
14 10.10. - 18:56 Babić Vladimir10 X  
15 10.10. - 20:11 Alavanja Stanislav52 Škrbić Slobodan  
16 10.10. - 18:56 X01 Muratović Marko  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 10.10. - 20:52 Dondur Danijel53 Mladenović Vojkan  
18 10.10. - 19:22 Ranisavljević Dalibor05 Radmanović Miloš  
19 10.10. - 20:30 Pavić Goran45 Ljubojević Miloš  
20 10.10. - 20:34 Čupković Dejan51 Ristić Ognjen  
21 10.10. - 21:08 Čupković Aleksandar45 Kanački Srdjan  
22 10.10. - 19:28 Mihajlović Miloš15 Popović Nikola  
23 10.10. - 21:18 Milivojević Goran35 Babić Vladimir  
24 10.10. - 21:28 Alavanja Stanislav52 Muratović Marko  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 10.10. - 20:08 X01 Filipović Aleksandar  
26 10.10. - 18:56 X01 X  
27 10.10. - 19:36 X01 Šarac Bojana  
28 10.10. - 19:47 Herceg Ivana10 X  
29 10.10. - 20:09 X01 Gmizić Darko  
30 10.10. - 18:56 X01 X  
31 10.10. - 18:56 X01 X  
32 10.10. - 20:11 Škrbić Slobodan10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 10.10. - 22:00 Filipović Aleksandar50 Muratović Marko  
34 10.10. - 21:18 X01 Milivojević Goran  
35 10.10. - 21:30 Šarac Bojana53 Mihajlović Miloš  
36 10.10. - 21:52 Herceg Ivana53 Čupković Aleksandar  
37 10.10. - 21:38 Gmizić Darko45 Ristić Ognjen  
38 10.10. - 20:30 X01 Pavić Goran  
39 10.10. - 19:22 X01 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
40 10.10. - 22:17 Škrbić Slobodan45 Mladenović Vojkan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 10.10. - 22:41 Dondur Danijel45 Šarac Bojana  
42 10.10. - 22:21 Radmanović Miloš53 Herceg Ivana  
43 10.10. - 22:55 Ljubojević Miloš45 Milivojević Goran  
44 10.10. - 23:07 Čupković Dejan52 Filipović Aleksandar  
45 10.10. - 22:57 Kanački Srdjan45 Mladenović Vojkan  
46 10.10. - 23:09 Popović Nikola53 Ristić Ognjen  
47 10.10. - 23:38 Babić Vladimir52 Pavić Goran  
48 10.10. - 23:33 Alavanja Stanislav50 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 10.10. - 23:43 Šarac Bojana53 Radmanović Miloš  
50 10.10. - 23:52 Milivojević Goran15 Čupković Dejan  
51 11.10. - 00:21 Mladenović Vojkan53 Popović Nikola  
52 11.10. - 00:03 Babić Vladimir50 Alavanja Stanislav  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 11.10. - 00:37 Šarac Bojana52 Čupković Dejan  
54 11.10. - 02:23 Mladenović Vojkan35 Babić Vladimir  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 11.10. - 02:23 Šarac Bojana52 Babić Vladimir  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Šarac Bojana Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 2819
60%
51
83%
B2
2Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2213
63%
41
80%
B3
3Čupković Dejan BK Pool, Zemun600 2212
65%
41
80%
B3
3Mladenović Vojkan BK Pool, Zemun600 2625
51%
42
67%
B3
4Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci400 159
62%
31
75%
B1
4Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci400 138
62%
21
67%
C3
4Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci400 139
59%
21
67%
B3
4Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun400 914
39%
12
33%
C2
5Kanački Srdjan BK Pool, Zemun250 1411
56%
21
67%
C3
5Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1412
54%
21
67%
B3
5Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci250 98
53%
11
50%
B2
5Filipović Aleksandar Devetka, Pančevo250 1110
52%
12
33%
B3
5Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 1113
46%
12
33%
C2
5Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 914
39%
12
33%
C3
5Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci250 610
38%
02
0%
C3
5Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci250 010
0%
02
0%
C2
6Čupković Aleksandar BK Pool, Zemun150 710
41%
02
0%
C3
6Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci150 610
38%
02
0%
A1
6Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 610
38%
02
0%
C3
6Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin150 410
29%
02
0%
B2
6Muratović Marko Devetka, Pančevo150 210
17%
02
0%
B2