Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir u sred srede
    Igrača: 17
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
15.05.2019 19:00h032DE16SE17SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 15.05. - 19:00 Popović Nikola10 X  
2 15.05. - 19:35 Herceg Ivana35 Jovanović Dragan  
3 15.05. - 19:00 Nikolin Nenad10 X  
4 15.05. - 19:00 X01 Hruskar Darko  
5 15.05. - 19:00 Gmizić Darko10 X  
6 15.05. - 19:00 Šarac Goran10 X  
7 15.05. - 19:00 Božić Tihomir10 X  
8 15.05. - 19:00 X01 Pavić Goran  
9 15.05. - 19:00 Alavanja Stanislav10 X  
10 15.05. - 19:00 Pribanović Ivan10 X  
11 15.05. - 19:00 Babić Vladimir10 X  
12 15.05. - 19:00 X01 Radmanović Miloš  
13 15.05. - 19:00 Dondur Danijel10 X  
14 15.05. - 19:00 Ranisavljević Dalibor10 X  
15 15.05. - 19:00 Ristić Ognjen10 X  
16 15.05. - 19:00 X01 Škrbić Slobodan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 15.05. - 20:16 Popović Nikola54 Jovanović Dragan  
18 15.05. - 19:36 Nikolin Nenad05 Hruskar Darko  
19 15.05. - 19:23 Gmizić Darko25 Šarac Goran  
20 15.05. - 20:10 Božić Tihomir45 Pavić Goran  
21 15.05. - 20:10 Alavanja Stanislav15 Pribanović Ivan  
22 15.05. - 19:30 Babić Vladimir51 Radmanović Miloš  
23 15.05. - 20:18 Dondur Danijel25 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
24 15.05. - 20:41 Ristić Ognjen15 Škrbić Slobodan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 15.05. - 19:35 X01 Herceg Ivana  
26 15.05. - 19:00 X01 X  
27 15.05. - 19:00 X01 X  
28 15.05. - 19:00 X01 X  
29 15.05. - 19:00 X01 X  
30 15.05. - 19:00 X01 X  
31 15.05. - 19:00 X01 X  
32 15.05. - 19:00 X01 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 15.05. - 21:18 Herceg Ivana35 Ristić Ognjen  
34 15.05. - 20:18 X01 Dondur Danijel  
35 15.05. - 19:30 X01 Radmanović Miloš  
36 15.05. - 20:10 X01 Alavanja Stanislav  
37 15.05. - 20:10 X01 Božić Tihomir  
38 15.05. - 19:23 X01 Gmizić Darko  
39 15.05. - 19:36 X01 Nikolin Nenad  
40 15.05. - 20:16 X01 Jovanović Dragan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 15.05. - 20:48 Popović Nikola52 Dondur Danijel  
42 15.05. - 20:48 Hruskar Darko53 Božić Tihomir  
43 15.05. - 22:06 Šarac Goran45 Ristić Ognjen  
44 15.05. - 21:02 Pavić Goran35 Nikolin Nenad  
45 15.05. - 21:17 Pribanović Ivan53 Gmizić Darko  
46 15.05. - 21:50 Babić Vladimir52 Alavanja Stanislav  
47 15.05. - 21:43 Ranisavljević Dalibor53 Jovanović Dragan  
48 15.05. - 21:51 Škrbić Slobodan52 Radmanović Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 15.05. - 22:18 Popović Nikola53 Hruskar Darko  
50 15.05. - 22:41 Ristić Ognjen52 Nikolin Nenad  
51 15.05. - 22:30 Pribanović Ivan54 Babić Vladimir  
52 15.05. - 23:00 Ranisavljević Dalibor54 Škrbić Slobodan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 15.05. - 23:11 Popović Nikola51 Ristić Ognjen  
54 15.05. - 23:25 Pribanović Ivan51 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 16.05. - 00:11 Popović Nikola45 Pribanović Ivan  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Pribanović Ivan Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 2513
66%
50
100%
A2
2Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci800 2415
62%
41
80%
B3
3Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci600 1614
53%
31
75%
C2
3Ristić Ognjen Jedinstvo, St.Pazova600 1719
47%
32
60%
C3
5Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci400 148
64%
21
67%
B3
5Škrbić Slobodan Podrum, Novi Banovci400 148
64%
21
67%
A1
5Hruskar Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova400 138
62%
21
67%
C1
5Nikolin Nenad Jedinstvo, St.Pazova400 713
35%
12
33%
B3
9Šarac Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci250 97
56%
11
50%
B3
9Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci250 89
47%
11
50%
C3
9Jovanović Dragan BK 29 Sirmium, S.Mitrovica250 1213
48%
12
33%
C1
9Božić Tihomir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 710
41%
02
0%
C1
9Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 510
33%
02
0%
C3
9Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci250 410
29%
02
0%
B2
9Radmanović Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci250 310
23%
02
0%
C3
9Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 310
23%
02
0%
B1
17Herceg Ivana Jedinstvo, St.Pazova150 610
38%
02
0%
C2