Turnir sredom
Podrum, Novi Banovci

Podrum, Novi Banovci

Svetosavska 1a. Novi Banovci
062 446152
Website Email

Turnir sredom
    Turnir u sred srede
    Igrača: 22
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
22.05.2019 19:00h032DE16SE22SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 22.05. - 19:02 Keca Sanja10 X  
2 22.05. - 19:47 Ranisavljević Dalibor15 Božić Tihomir  
3 22.05. - 19:02 Kremenović Miroslav10 X  
4 22.05. - 19:02 X01 Milivojević Goran  
5 22.05. - 19:02 Mihajlović Miloš10 X  
6 22.05. - 19:52 Josić Aleksa53 Gmizić Darko  
7 22.05. - 19:36 Ranisavljević Dragan35 Ljubojević Miloš  
8 22.05. - 19:02 X01 Alavanja Stanislav  
9 22.05. - 19:02 Klanšček Pavle10 X  
10 22.05. - 20:11 Pavić Goran51 Belokapa Aleksandar  
11 22.05. - 20:15 Dondur Danijel35 Raković Jovan  
12 22.05. - 19:02 X01 Vujadinović Luka  
13 22.05. - 19:02 Hruskar Darko10 X  
14 22.05. - 19:02 Milošević Miloš10 X  
15 22.05. - 20:22 Filipović Aleksandar52 Popović Nikola  
16 22.05. - 21:01 Babić Vladimir52 Ćelić Dragan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 22.05. - 19:50 Keca Sanja45 Božić Tihomir  
18 22.05. - 20:50 Kremenović Miroslav25 Milivojević Goran  
19 22.05. - 20:41 Mihajlović Miloš15 Josić Aleksa  
20 22.05. - 20:39 Ljubojević Miloš45 Alavanja Stanislav  
21 22.05. - 21:25 Klanšček Pavle54 Pavić Goran  
22 22.05. - 21:41 Raković Jovan52 Vujadinović Luka  
23 22.05. - 21:25 Hruskar Darko25 Milošević Miloš  
24 22.05. - 22:00 Filipović Aleksandar45 Babić Vladimir  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 22.05. - 19:47 X01 Ranisavljević Dalibor  
26 22.05. - 19:02 X01 X  
27 22.05. - 19:52 X01 Gmizić Darko  
28 22.05. - 19:36 Ranisavljević Dragan10 X  
29 22.05. - 20:11 X01 Belokapa Aleksandar  
30 22.05. - 20:15 Dondur Danijel10 X  
31 22.05. - 19:02 X01 X  
32 22.05. - 21:57 Popović Nikola15 Ćelić Dragan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 22.05. - 22:48 Ranisavljević Dalibor45 Filipović Aleksandar  
34 22.05. - 21:25 X01 Hruskar Darko  
35 22.05. - 22:25 Gmizić Darko52 Vujadinović Luka  
36 22.05. - 22:01 Ranisavljević Dragan45 Pavić Goran  
37 22.05. - 22:44 Belokapa Aleksandar35 Ljubojević Miloš  
38 22.05. - 22:44 Dondur Danijel53 Mihajlović Miloš  
39 22.05. - 20:50 X01 Kremenović Miroslav  
40 22.05. - 22:25 Ćelić Dragan54 Keca Sanja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 22.05. - 22:49 Božić Tihomir05 Kremenović Miroslav  
42 22.05. - 23:39 Milivojević Goran54 Hruskar Darko  
43 22.05. - 23:26 Josić Aleksa35 Ljubojević Miloš  
44 22.05. - 23:40 Alavanja Stanislav25 Filipović Aleksandar  
45 22.05. - 23:33 Klanšček Pavle53 Ćelić Dragan  
46 23.05. - 00:18 Raković Jovan45 Dondur Danijel  
47 23.05. - 00:09 Milošević Miloš52 Gmizić Darko  
48 23.05. - 00:23 Babić Vladimir54 Pavić Goran  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 23.05. - 00:03 Kremenović Miroslav51 Milivojević Goran  
50 23.05. - 00:40 Ljubojević Miloš52 Filipović Aleksandar  
51 23.05. - 00:46 Klanšček Pavle50 Dondur Danijel  
52 23.05. - 01:06 Milošević Miloš53 Babić Vladimir  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 23.05. - 01:05 Kremenović Miroslav15 Ljubojević Miloš  
54 23.05. - 01:55 Klanšček Pavle54 Milošević Miloš  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 23.05. - 02:28 Ljubojević Miloš51 Klanšček Pavle  

OSVOJENI POENI

MestoIgračKlubPoena GWGLProc PobPorProcKlasa
1Ljubojević Miloš Podrum, Novi Banovci1000 3418
65%
61
86%
B3
2Klanšček Pavle BK Pool, Zemun800 2116
57%
41
80%
C3
3Milošević Miloš BK Pool, Zemun600 1912
61%
31
75%
B2
3Kremenović Miroslav BTT Joker, Novi Sad600 1311
54%
22
50%
A2
5Babić Vladimir Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1815
55%
31
75%
B3
5Filipović Aleksandar Devetka, Pančevo400 2118
54%
32
60%
B3
5Milivojević Goran BK Pool, Zemun400 1111
50%
21
67%
C2
5Dondur Danijel Podrum, Novi Banovci400 1317
43%
22
50%
B2
9Raković Jovan Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1410
58%
21
67%
C1
9Josić Aleksa BK Pool, Zemun250 139
59%
21
67%
B2
9Božić Tihomir Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1010
50%
21
67%
C1
9Pavić Goran Podrum, Novi Banovci250 1815
55%
22
50%
C3
9Ćelić Dragan BK Pool, Zemun250 1515
50%
22
50%
C3
9Alavanja Stanislav Podrum, Novi Banovci250 79
44%
11
50%
B1
9Gmizić Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 1012
45%
12
33%
C3
9Hruskar Darko Jedinstvo, St.Pazova250 610
38%
02
0%
C1
17Keca Sanja Podrum, Novi Banovci150 810
44%
02
0%
C1
17Ranisavljević Dragan --- Samostalni igraci ---150 710
41%
02
0%
C1
17Ranisavljević Dalibor Podrum, Novi Banovci150 510
33%
02
0%
C2
17Mihajlović Miloš BK Shaft, Surcin150 410
29%
02
0%
B2
17Belokapa Aleksandar Podrum, Novi Banovci150 410
29%
02
0%
C1
17Vujadinović Luka BK Pool, Zemun150 410
29%
02
0%
B1
25Popović Nikola Podrum, Novi Banovci100 310
23%
02
0%
B3