Champions utorak
Champions, Beograd

Champions, Beograd

Cara Dusana 66, Dorcol Belgrade, Serbia
011 4088386
Website Email

Champions utorak

    Igrača: 22
    Šema: 032DE16SE

Datum i vreme pocetkaŠemaPrijavljenoSingl/ParoviStatus
19.09.2017 18:49h032DE16SE22SinglZavršen

ŠEMA

Mečevi

RB Datum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
1 19.09. - 19:20 Pecelj Đorđe10 X  
2 19.09. - 20:14 Virijevic Sandra05 Stanojev Milica  
3 19.09. - 19:20 Šaćirović Edo10 X  
4 19.09. - 19:20 X01 Vasović Milan  
5 19.09. - 19:20 Jevtić Nataša10 X  
6 19.09. - 20:40 Ilievski Vlada52 Vasović Velibor  
7 19.09. - 20:19 Maslarević Dejan50 Pavlović Nikola  
8 19.09. - 19:20 X01 Grujić Zoran  
9 19.09. - 19:20 Ilić B.Nenad10 X  
10 19.09. - 20:10 Sumar Milos15 Solomonović Nikola  
11 19.09. - 20:15 Garović Filip25 Hadžić Dušan  
12 19.09. - 19:20 X01 Slatina Vesna  
13 19.09. - 19:20 Slatina Denis10 X  
14 19.09. - 19:20 Jovanović Dragan10 X  
15 19.09. - 20:13 Janićijevć Mateja45 Muratović Marko  
16 19.09. - 19:20 X01 Kočić Strahinja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
17 19.09. - 22:03 Pecelj Đorđe54 Stanojev Milica  
18 19.09. - 21:05 Šaćirović Edo53 Vasović Milan  
19 19.09. - 21:37 Jevtić Nataša25 Ilievski Vlada  
20 19.09. - 21:46 Maslarević Dejan35 Grujić Zoran  
21 19.09. - 21:00 Ilić B.Nenad52 Solomonović Nikola  
22 19.09. - 20:51 Hadžić Dušan51 Slatina Vesna  
23 19.09. - 21:42 Slatina Denis51 Jovanović Dragan  
24 19.09. - 20:47 Muratović Marko05 Kočić Strahinja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
25 19.09. - 20:14 X01 Virijevic Sandra  
26 19.09. - 19:20 X01 X  
27 19.09. - 20:40 X01 Vasović Velibor  
28 19.09. - 20:19 Pavlović Nikola10 X  
29 19.09. - 20:10 X01 Sumar Milos  
30 19.09. - 20:15 Garović Filip10 X  
31 19.09. - 19:20 X01 X  
32 19.09. - 20:13 Janićijevć Mateja10 X  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
33 19.09. - 21:36 Virijevic Sandra34 Muratović Marko  
34 19.09. - 21:42 X01 Jovanović Dragan  
35 19.09. - 21:42 Vasović Velibor43 Slatina Vesna  
36 19.09. - 21:01 Pavlović Nikola04 Solomonović Nikola  
37 19.09. - 22:25 Sumar Milos40 Maslarević Dejan  
38 19.09. - 22:11 Garović Filip42 Jevtić Nataša  
39 19.09. - 21:05 X01 Vasović Milan  
40 19.09. - 22:03 Janićijevć Mateja04 Stanojev Milica  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
41 19.09. - 23:08 Pecelj Đorđe51 Garović Filip  
42 19.09. - 22:09 Šaćirović Edo05 Solomonović Nikola  
43 19.09. - 22:31 Ilievski Vlada25 Jovanović Dragan  
44 19.09. - 22:53 Grujić Zoran51 Vasović Velibor  
45 19.09. - 22:39 Ilić B.Nenad51 Stanojev Milica  
46 19.09. - 23:34 Hadžić Dušan51 Sumar Milos  
47 19.09. - 22:54 Slatina Denis50 Muratović Marko  
48 19.09. - 23:00 Kočić Strahinja50 Vasović Milan  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
49 20.09. - 00:43 Pecelj Đorđe45 Solomonović Nikola  
50 19.09. - 23:29 Jovanović Dragan05 Grujić Zoran  
51 20.09. - 00:23 Ilić B.Nenad53 Hadžić Dušan  
52 19.09. - 23:36 Slatina Denis15 Kočić Strahinja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
53 20.09. - 17:23 Solomonović Nikola51 Grujić Zoran  
54 20.09. - 17:24 Ilić B.Nenad53 Kočić Strahinja  
RBDatum Igrac1 Rez Igrac2
55 20.09. - 17:24 Solomonović Nikola52 Ilić B.Nenad